2nd Chance MSD (8 entries)
2nd Chance OSD (39 entries)
Men's A Singles (138 entries) (starts at 53:10)
Women's A Singles (51 entries)
2nd Chance MMS (11 entries)
Men's B Singles (176 entries)
Women's B Singles (69 entries)
2nd Chance MAS (48 entries)
Men's Senior Singles (29 entries)
2nd Chance WAS (16 entries)
Men's Teams (81 entries)
Women's Teams (46 entries)
2nd Chance MBS (60 entries)
Men's B Teams (61 entries)
2nd Chance WBS (12 entries)
2nd Chance MSS (5 entries)
2nd Chance MT (24 entries)
2nd Chance MBT (17 entries)
2nd Chance WT (12 entries)

2nd Chance Men's B Teams

Total Entries: 17

Total Payout: $510

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$200
Village Hot Shots
Brad Haydu, Corey Thrasher, Ken Boyle
2nd
$110
Those Guys (LTD)
Joe Banion, Daryl Greenhalgh, Don Reineking
3rd/4th
$60
Adult Supervision Required
Pilo Cano, Joe Evinger, Gary Irwin
3rd/4th
$60
Wired
Richard Barajas, Rodney Barney, Dustin Geffe
5th/8th
$20
Low English
Don Anton, Jeff Nelson, John Shaffer
5th/8th
$20
Ghosted
Josiah Abe, Lee Brohel, Josh Jensen, Jake Schneider
5th/8th
$20
End Zone
Joe Barbosa, Yvette Colfax, Tyson John
5th/8th
$20
Peacock
Justin Griffin, Scott Dannen, Lance Griffin

2nd Chance Men's Teams

Total Entries: 24

Total Payout: $720

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$250
Soundview #1
Jim Conway, Loy Long, Ed Slade
2nd
$150
Good Shot Dummies
Paul Marquez, Clifford Maxson, Eric Soumokil
3rd/4th
$80
Pete's Beard is Broken
Pete Gates, Evan Smelser, Jason Grijalva
3rd/4th
$80
NW Cruisers
Rick Konkler, Owen Miller, Vernon Joe, Doug Schulze
5th/8th
$40
Triple S
Steve Tune, Shea Lanter, Sean Stevenson
5th/8th
$40
Pool Lives Matter
Erich Aufderheide, Walter Aufderheide IV, John Doherty
5th/8th
$40
Cho-Kon-It
John Skiba, Tim Fraser, Joe Rubens Jr
5th/8th
$40
Now Playing At Table 7
James Boxley, Larry Maes, Ken Morano

2nd Chance Women's Teams

Total Entries: 12

Total Payout: $360

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$180
Puppy Power
Linda Smith, Alfreda Amyotte, Kim Allen, Natasha Hook
2nd
$90
Dollz with Ballz
Donna Kingsbury, Olivia Braukman, Melyssa Chasteen
3rd/4th
$45
Gate Keepers
Janae Ree, Melissa Doherty, Andrea Saenz-Maes, Lisa Aufderheide
3rd/4th
$45
Ex-Cues-Us
Becky Way, Bonnie stanich, Kay Rubens

Men's Teams

Total Entries: 81

Total Payout: $15645

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$3210
Malarkeys
Eddie Mataya, Tommy Sliva, David Lash
2nd
$2280
Good Fellas
Joe Landi, Jake Dosch, Stan Tourangeau
3rd
$1620
Shark Bait
Kevin Robitaille, Wayne Hansen, Jora Sandhu
4th
$1155
Whiskey Bravo Alpha
Jason Bennett, Chris Byers, Andy Dalbey, William " Dewey" Walls
5th/6th
$825
Soundview #3
Phillip Wilson, Michael Poole, Jeffrey Jimenez
5th/6th
$825
Chalk is Cheap
Brian Knapp, Paul Johnson, Kevin Kaehler
7th/8th
$585
C.E.M.
Eric Gibson, Chad Bisconer, Mickey Johnson
7th/8th
$585
Walla Walla Bing Bang
Justin Lilje, Roy Garza, Jeremy Gradwohl
9th/12th
$420
Thor's Hammer
Dave Thompson, Roy Chevalier, Jay Coomes
9th/12th
$420
Elkoholics 1.0
Keith Wolhar, Eric Tate, Gary Jaremka
9th/12th
$420
Out of Towners
Jose Chavez, Andy Jellison, Jeffrey Hurley
9th/12th
$420
Luckeys LCC
Sheldon Lebow, Russell Cearley, Josh Thomashefsky
13th/16th
$300
DILLIGAF
Anthony Shipley, Garrett Smith, Ian Sharp
13th/16th
$300
Assasins
Jeff Coates, Tim Haines, Mike Jensen
13th/16th
$300
The Pez Dispensers
Lee Puyette, Tom Fulton, Nick Lopez
13th/16th
$300
3 Dudes
Ed Terry, Mike Bell, Cary Brauer
17th/24th
$210
Soundview #2
Marvin Holmes, Adam Stromberg, Alan Buck II
17th/24th
$210
Photo Finish
Greg Odal, Scott Chandler, Scott Perry
17th/24th
$210
Hannah's
Stan Combs Jr, Alex Lugo, Ramon Farias
17th/24th
$210
A Little Loaded
Dave Bowlby, Mike Stevens, Steve Grimes
17th/24th
$210
Boats n Hoes
Randy Baker, Jon Mesa, Shawn Self, Kenny Dodd
17th/24th
$210
Off Daily
Mark Fenn, Sonny Boggs, James Myers
17th/24th
$210
Tater Tot And His Spuddies
Rob Frye, Cody White, Mike Barroso

Men's B Teams

Total Entries: 61

Total Payout: $9120

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$1800
Grease Monkey Billiards
Jordan Henriksen, Albert Miller, Stanley Burklund
2nd
$1290
Oh No You Didn't
Edwin Ambo, Dennis Keeler, Josh Moraga
3rd
$915
Rogue 9
Mungo Becker, Robert Vining, Jeremy Coffman
4th
$645
Village People
Andrew Gamble, Cory Nelson, Tom Mautino
5th/6th
$450
Rum & Beer
Richard Kiltz, Mike Norris, Izzy Lemus
5th/6th
$450
Just 3 B Players
Chuck Mileur, Darrel Schulden, Ed Locati
7th/8th
$330
The Other Guys
Floyd Lot, Dickie Babineau, Homero Flores
7th/8th
$330
No Idea
Brent Duncan, Brian Roberge, Brooke Williamson
9th/12th
$240
Corner Pocket
Stan Beard, Steve Dugan, Gabe Moore, Karl Moore
9th/12th
$240
Felt Good Again
Glen Sakamura, Bob Yutzie, James Long
9th/12th
$240
The Sleepers
Peter Hrebeniuk, Dave Carlson, John Alcorn
9th/12th
$240
Wicked Child
Charlie Gross, Michael Blayden, Jessie Blayden
13th/16th
$165
Joe's Glass
Dan Cain, Joe Ladd, Derek Jackson
13th/16th
$165
Tioga Shooters
Tracey McGuire, Kevin Coon, Rob Terrell
13th/16th
$165
Splayden
William Bagley, Jason Freeman, Jerry Bagley
13th/16th
$165
Those Guys (NPL)
Gary Elston, Joe Wiley, Bryan Bernard

Women's Teams

Total Entries: 46

Total Payout: $7680

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$1755
NPL CHIX
Kristin Cambas, Cindy Doty, Trish White
2nd
$1275
Keeping Up With The Joneses
Kim Jones, Alicia Foster, Angie VerHoeven
3rd
$915
Skoden
Windy Manuelito, Deece Suppah, Kendra Marcoulier, Karla Bagley-Tias
4th
$645
Special Sauce
Liz Cole, Sarah Myers-Mitchell, Nicole Donisi
5th/6th
$450
Leave it to Beaver
Miranda Sellman, Molly Loveland, Cindy Sliva
5th/6th
$450
Bazzinga!
Andrena Browne, Kimberly Katzenberger, Becki Silva-Smith
7th/8th
$315
Queens of Diamonds
Stephanie Hefner, Denice White, Melinda Hoffman
7th/8th
$315
Let's Roll
Rimma Gounares, LeAnn Russell, Suwanna Kroll
9th/12th
$225
Chix With Stix
Lynnette Perez, Debbi Owings, Melanie Elder
9th/12th
$225
No ifs ands or butts
Carissa Biggs, Jen Windell, Shirley Morgan
9th/12th
$225
Oops There it is?
Suzanne Mackey, Tami Conibear, Candy Zeleny, Schon Hartung
9th/12th
$225
Rack n Roll
Joan Cory-Payne, Robin Adams, Julie Fraser
13th/16th
$165
CuttaB
Jordan Oakes, Nikki Crane, Kirsten Fery
13th/16th
$165
On The Snap
Mary Ellen Homenchuk, Kristi Palmer, Sharon Dosch
13th/16th
$165
Holy Toledo Girls
Brenda Polendey, Patty Gary, Andrea Roeser
13th/16th
$165
The Six Is Still Green
Anne Bounds, Adrianne Beach, Cassie Francois

2nd Chance Men's GM/Master Singles

Total Entries: 11

Total Payout: $220

1st
$100
Steven Weakly
2nd
$60
Marv Joe
3rd/4th
$30
Daniel Sardoncillo
3rd/4th
$30
Eric Sawyer

2nd Chance Men's B Singles

Total Entries: 60

Total Payout: $1200

1st
$280
Jon Letsom
2nd
$160
Jesse Meyerowitz
3rd/4th
$100
Jessie Baney
3rd/4th
$100
Garrett Elkington
5th/8th
$60
Terry L Mason
5th/8th
$60
Leland Shew
5th/8th
$60
Paul Middleton
5th/8th
$60
Corey Thrasher
9th/16th
$40
Brian Chia
9th/16th
$40
John Shaffer
9th/16th
$40
Adam Veliz
9th/16th
$40
Dan Maricle
9th/16th
$40
Nick Horn
9th/16th
$40
Theron Beckes
9th/16th
$40
Ramil Oregas
9th/16th
$40
Hector Nunez

2nd Chance Men's A Singles

Total Entries: 48

Total Payout: $960

1st
$320
Jon Mesa
2nd
$160
Somerfield Habener
3rd/4th
$80
Tony Sandoval
3rd/4th
$80
Scott Perry
5th/8th
$40
Tony Tipton
5th/8th
$40
Jeramy Daniels
5th/8th
$40
Jody DeRoest
5th/8th
$40
Jared Santoyo
9th/16th
$20
Shea Lanter
9th/16th
$20
Andy Jellison
9th/16th
$20
Jason Hecock
9th/16th
$20
Doug Schulze
9th/16th
$20
Jeffrey Hurley
9th/16th
$20
Jora Sandhu
9th/16th
$20
Brian Bauer
9th/16th
$20
Matt Person

2nd Chance Men's Senior Singles

Total Entries: 5

Total Payout: $100

1st
$70
David Pasciyo
2nd
$30
Alan Buck II

2nd Chance Women's B Singles

Total Entries: 12

Total Payout: $240

1st
$120
Julie Fraser
2nd
$60
Tina Peralta
3rd/4th
$30
Dianna Trent
3rd/4th
$30
Jen Thomsen

2nd Chance Women's A Singles

Total Entries: 16

Total Payout: $320

1st
$160
Dionne Alston
2nd
$80
Robin Adams
3rd/4th
$40
Melissa Doherty
3rd/4th
$40
Jillian Patras

Men's GrandMaster/Master Singles

Total Entries: 42

Total Payout: $4370

1st
$1300
Stan Tourangeau
2nd
$855
Chris Byers
3rd
$570
Randy Baker
4th
$375
Eddie Mataya
5th/6th
$250
David Bersenadze
5th/6th
$250
John Doherty
7th/8th
$165
Chad Bisconer
7th/8th
$165
Michael Deitchman
9th/12th
$110
Pat Schumacher
9th/12th
$110
Leo Violette III
9th/12th
$110
Jeff Coates
9th/12th
$110
Clay Belvoir

Women's GrandMaster/Master Singles

Total Entries: 21

Total Payout: $1925

1st
$800
Mary Ellen Homenchuk
2nd
$475
Kim Jones
3rd
$280
Tricia Tipton
4th
$170
Suzie O'Connor
5th/6th
$100
Carissa Biggs
5th/6th
$100
Melyssa Chasteen

Women's A Singles

Total Entries: 51

Total Payout: $2835

1st
$700
Kathy Stanley
2nd
$480
Schon Hartung
3rd
$335
Trish White
4th
$230
Jessie Blayden
5th/6th
$160
Levona Lowe
5th/6th
$160
Rachel Keller
7th/8th
$115
Raquel Walton
7th/8th
$115
Yvonne Colfax
9th/12th
$80
Sarah Myers-Mitchell
9th/12th
$80
Tammy Williams
9th/12th
$80
Denice White
9th/12th
$80
Jenny Blackstone
13th/16th
$55
Irene Arsenault
13th/16th
$55
Brooke Williamson
13th/16th
$55
Melanie Elder
13th/16th
$55
Lisa Aufderheide

Women's B Singles

Total Entries: 69

Total Payout: $2950

1st
$640
Doreen Butler
2nd
$445
Kari Stevens
3rd
$305
Karin Moroz
4th
$210
Tori Vanhorn
5th/6th
$145
Christine McGilvrey
5th/6th
$145
Charis Lamberte
7th/8th
$100
Sandy Zitek
7th/8th
$100
Kellie Olson
9th/12th
$70
Yvette Colfax
9th/12th
$70
Andrea Roeser
9th/12th
$70
Becky Way
9th/12th
$70
Kirstin Norris
13th/16th
$55
Erica Daniels
13th/16th
$55
Chelsie Killian
13th/16th
$55
Kelly Burdine
13th/16th
$55
Mona Werle
17th/24th
$45
Windy Manuelito
17th/24th
$45
Heather Barnett
17th/24th
$45
Sue Eklund
17th/24th
$45
Donna Palmer
17th/24th
$45
Sue Carroll
17th/24th
$45
Amber Johnson
17th/24th
$45
Kelley McMinn
17th/24th
$45
Diana Gourley

Women's Senior Singles

Total Entries: 9

Total Payout: $450

1st
$260
Robbin Iredale
2nd
$135
Wendy Taff
3rd
$55
Marian Squeochs

Men's A Singles

Total Entries: 138

Total Payout: $9120

1st
$1300
Joe Landi
2nd
$975
David Lash
3rd
$720
Eric Soumokil
4th
$535
Clark Smith
5th/6th
$395
Mason Maki
5th/6th
$395
Jerald Davenport
7th/8th
$290
Garrett Smith
7th/8th
$290
Bill Anglin
9th/12th
$215
Robert Niemeyer
9th/12th
$215
Clifford Maxson
9th/12th
$215
Adam Stromberg
9th/12th
$215
Jason Bennett
13th/16th
$160
Doug Lowe
13th/16th
$160
John Evans Jr
13th/16th
$160
Gerald O'Connor
13th/16th
$160
Milan Kopecky
17th/24th
$120
Lee Puyette
17th/24th
$120
John Chaplin
17th/24th
$120
Alex Lugo
17th/24th
$120
Carlos Rodriguez
17th/24th
$120
Gary Crane
17th/24th
$120
Jose Chavez
17th/24th
$120
Vinnie Mellott
17th/24th
$120
Ed Slade
25th/32nd
$90
Tony Jacobs
25th/32nd
$90
Wayne Hansen
25th/32nd
$90
Larry Maes
25th/32nd
$90
William " Dewey" Walls
25th/32nd
$90
Min Yu
25th/32nd
$90
Francisco Silva
25th/32nd
$90
Michael McGovern
25th/32nd
$90
Tyrel Datwyler
33rd/48th
$65
Johnny Do
33rd/48th
$65
Jose Villa Garza
33rd/48th
$65
Mike Bell
33rd/48th
$65
Jordan Erwin
33rd/48th
$65
Charlie Burnett
33rd/48th
$65
David Stanley
33rd/48th
$65
Paul Schweigart
33rd/48th
$65
Ken Morano
33rd/48th
$65
Tim Fraser
33rd/48th
$65
Stan Combs Jr
33rd/48th
$65
Jack Kiske
33rd/48th
$65
Rick Tillett III
33rd/48th
$65
Daniel S Sternberg
33rd/48th
$65
Jeremy Gradwohl
33rd/48th
$65
Ramon Farias
33rd/48th
$65
Roy Garza

Men's Senior Singles

Total Entries: 29

Total Payout: $1790

1st
$575
Kenny Dodd
2nd
$390
Michael Gwinn
3rd
$265
Richard Sanford Sr
4th
$180
Bill Ermatinger
5th/6th
$120
Lyman Reed
5th/6th
$120
Steven Baumann
7th/8th
$70
Joe Mendoza
7th/8th
$70
Sonny Boggs

Men's B Singles

Total Entries: 176

Total Payout: $7490

1st
$1140
Tony Bloom
2nd
$830
Wally Johnston Jr
3rd
$605
Vic Albertson
4th
$445
Mike Kurz
5th/6th
$325
Floyd Lot
5th/6th
$325
Jeremy Albers
7th/8th
$240
Chuck Fields
7th/8th
$240
Gary Elston
9th/12th
$175
Alex Blair
9th/12th
$175
Dustin Geffe
9th/12th
$175
Dave Mackey
9th/12th
$175
Bill Byers
13th/16th
$130
Stanley Burklund
13th/16th
$130
Gary Christiansen
13th/16th
$130
Brian Hanson
13th/16th
$130
Kurt Hamm
17th/24th
$95
Homero Flores
17th/24th
$95
Rex Bisconer
17th/24th
$95
Ron Strong
17th/24th
$95
Stan Beard
17th/24th
$95
Dan Cain
17th/24th
$95
Kevin Coon
17th/24th
$95
Chris Bartron
17th/24th
$95
Lance Griffin
25th/32nd
$70
Ace Ogletree
25th/32nd
$70
Jason Freeman
25th/32nd
$70
Steve Ash
25th/32nd
$70
DuWayne Schmitt
25th/32nd
$70
Ken Boyle
25th/32nd
$70
Sri Aleti
25th/32nd
$70
Danny Nielsen
25th/32nd
$70
Larry Schave
33rd/48th
$50
Paul Polendey
33rd/48th
$50
Steve Wilson
33rd/48th
$50
Rob Frye
33rd/48th
$50
Lee Barnett
33rd/48th
$50
Todd Fielitz
33rd/48th
$50
Dave Carlson
33rd/48th
$50
Scott Dannen
33rd/48th
$50
Tyler Shields
33rd/48th
$50
Ray Bray
33rd/48th
$50
Thomas Patrocinio
33rd/48th
$50
Alfredo Pelayo
33rd/48th
$50
Brock Brisby
33rd/48th
$50
Lawrence Frampton
33rd/48th
$50
Nate Dunford
33rd/48th
$50
Charlie Paul
33rd/48th
$50
Hector Camacho

Fun Night Handicapped 10-Ball

Total Entries: 22

Total Payout: $440

1st
$200
Randy Baker
2nd
$120
Rachel Keller
3rd/4th
$60
Ray Bray
3rd/4th
$60
Gary Crane

2nd Chance Open Scotch Doubles

Total Entries: 39

Total Payout: $780

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$300
Sibert/Katzenberger
Kimberly Katzenberger, Ray Sibert
2nd
$160
Letsom/Dawkins
Lori Dawkins, Jon Letsom
3rd/4th
$80
Byers/Mellors
Bill Byers, Carol Mellors
3rd/4th
$80
Strode/Perez
Lynnette Perez, Glenn Strode
5th/8th
$40
Maxson/Donisi
Nicole Donisi, Clifford Maxson
5th/8th
$40
Raszler/Keller
Rachel Keller, Jeff Raszler
5th/8th
$40
Freeman/Bagley Tias
Karla Bagley-Tias, Jason Freeman
5th/8th
$40
Strong/Suppah
Aaron Strong, Deece Suppah

2nd Chance Master Scotch Doubles

Total Entries: 8

Total Payout: $160

1st
$100
Cassie Francois and Leo Violette III
2nd
$60
Kathy Pridgen and Mike Scotvold

Master Mixed Scotch Doubles

Total Entries: 26

Total Payout: $5720

1st
$1890
Steve Lingelbach and Carissa Biggs
2nd
$1250
Andrena Browne and Stan Tourangeau
3rd
$830
Ken Morano and Andrea Saenz-Maes
4th
$550
Marvin Holmes and Kim Jones
5th/6th
$360
Chad Bisconer and Barb Thompson
5th/6th
$360
Mike Stevens and Cindy Doty
7th/8th
$240
John Doherty and Melissa Doherty
7th/8th
$240
Daniel S Sternberg and Cindy Rosenthal

Open Mixed Scotch Doubles

Total Entries: 103

Total Payout: $11070

1st
$1810
Charlie Burnett and Coryn Walker
2nd
$1340
Pam Gabbard and Francisco Silva
3rd
$990
Ed Terry and Irene Arsenault
4th
$730
Garrett Smith and Juliana Goodman
5th/6th
$540
Chadrick Walton and Raquel Walton
5th/6th
$540
Slava Min and Gloria Villa
7th/8th
$400
Joe Stiner and Christine McGilvrey
7th/8th
$400
Doug Lowe and Levona Lowe
9th/12th
$300
Scott Bush and Linda Cyrus
9th/12th
$300
Trish White and Dave Thompson
9th/12th
$300
Owen Miller and Karin Moroz
9th/12th
$300
Eric Gibson and Robin Adams
13th/16th
$220
Brandon Crum and Jenny Blackstone
13th/16th
$220
Izzy Lemus and Shannon Norton
13th/16th
$220
Michael Gwinn and Cindy Perry
13th/16th
$220
Steve Marker and Amanda Smith
17th/24th
$160
Bonnie Jones and Brock Brisby
17th/24th
$160
Jay Berneburg and Clara Silvas
17th/24th
$160
Stan Beard and Tammy Williams
17th/24th
$160
Sandro Menzel and Claudia Hoyt
17th/24th
$160
Dave Jones and Kathy Stanley
17th/24th
$160
Larry Maes and Janae Ree
17th/24th
$160
Jeff Nelson and Dianna Trent
17th/24th
$160
Tara Miller and Steve Ransom
25th/32nd
$120
Michael Blayden and Jessie Blayden
25th/32nd
$120
John Evans Jr and Kristin Cambas
25th/32nd
$120
Lawrence Frampton and Alisha Milligan
25th/32nd
$120
James Boxley and Brooke Williamson
25th/32nd
$120
Joe Barbosa and Yvonne Colfax
25th/32nd
$120
Lee Barnett and Sam McMurtrey
25th/32nd
$120
Roy Garza and Barbara Garza
25th/32nd
$120
Jacqueline Cantrall and Shayne Duncklee