Men's/Mixed Master Teams

Total Entries: 22

Total Payout: $9350

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$3600
Last Minute
Chad Bisconer, Randy Baker, Jeff Coates, Jackson McDonald, Mike Stevens
2nd
$2300
Frenchy's Gang
Leroy Dorsey, Gary French, Jeff Jerome, Steve Lingelbach, Todd Speakman
3rd
$1500
Soundview Bar & Grill
Cody Clark, Jim Conway, Jeffrey Jimenez, Greg Odal, Ben Renteria, Ed Slade
4th
$950
The Goodshot Dummies
Kenny Dodd, Pete Gates, Justin Lilje, Paul Marquez, Bob Olson, Steve Tune
5th/6th
$500
Blues Brothers
Gary M Burke, Gord Gervais, Jim Masterman, Terry McDonnell, Blair Wentzell
5th/6th
$500
Safety First
Dan Glynn, Chadd Olson II, Harold Prine, Carl Tibbetts, Steven Weakly

Women's Master Teams

Total Entries: 13

Total Payout: $4020

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$2000
Clam Jammers
Sheila Clark, Liz Cole, Nicole Donisi, Stephanie Hefner
2nd
$1100
Oh No You Didn't
Sherry Griffin, Suwanna Kroll, Kim Jones, Staci Moses
3rd
$600
Chalk Dirty To Me
Phyllis Fernandez, Cassie Francois, Tricia Tipton, Brenda Willis
4th
$320
NPL Chix
Cindy Doty, Susan Preston, Melissa Rushton, Barb Thompson

Men's/Mixed Open Teams

Total Entries: 76

Total Payout: $20525

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$3125
Real Deal
Chad Hartje, Andrew Martin, Ron O'Grady, Mike Randall, Joe Stiner
2nd
$2375
Resting Game Face
Alex Blair, Tyrel Datwyler, Clifford Maxson, Eddie Parenti, Evan Smelser
3rd
$1850
5 Shades of Grey
Dan Beltran, Al Carver, Ken Cox, Danny Defenik, Linn Petty, Luke Watts
4th
$1425
Royal Flush
Jason Bennett, Andy Dalbey, Jason Grijalva, AJ Sumner, Dewey Walls
5th/6th
$1125
Trophy Husbands
Brian Brosnan, Adam Hodgin, Eric Jorgenson, Jack Tucci, Jeff Wells
5th/6th
$1125
BCA Censored
Mike Derwey, Steve Grimes, Damian Johnson, Chris Aho, Dave Black, Mike Crenshaw
7th/8th
$900
The Stroke
Walter 'Tip' Aufderheide IV, Jake Bennett, Jake Dosch, Phil Squires
7th/8th
$900
Hannah's
Jack Chace, Jeff Clark, Alex Lugo, Chuck Lyle, Ron Plaja
9th/12th
$700
Highly Overrated
Jeramy Daniels, Hank Duren, Ryan Huntoon, Sheldon Lebow, Wade Simmons
9th/12th
$700
Scoreboard
Bruce Bartlett, Tony Fregoso, Dave Gerkin, Dan Sternberg, Gary Yoder
9th/12th
$700
Idle Hour #2
Dan Alexenko II, Paul Bagshaw, Eric Baird, John Jamison, Chad Spencer
9th/12th
$700
5 Horsemen
Mike Barroso, Anthony Derrick, Rob Frye, Tony Miranda, Steve Sessums, Cody White
13th/16th
$525
Right Spot Urban Indians
Andrew James, Thomas Trent, Everett Whitright, David Williams, Reynold Phillip
13th/16th
$525
Players
Bob Anderson, Nick Dizard, Ryan Linker, Scott Walton, Rod Weflen, Ken Wilson
13th/16th
$525
Twlight Zone
Arturo Aisruro, Jerald Davenport, Kris Derby, Mitch McDonald, Tony Tipton
13th/16th
$525
Dirty Mike and the Boys
Mike Flanigan, Mike Harris, Fabian 'Taco' Jimenez, Mike 'Doc' Troupe, Steven Walde
17th/24th
$350
The A Team
Brent Baron, Dave Connors, John Hamilton, Brian Knapp, Jeffery Nason
17th/24th
$350
Clallam Cuemen
Jim Barth, Eddie Dinglasan, Bill Henderson, Sid Krumpe, Sean Salazar
17th/24th
$350
The Miscues
Chuck Basney, Bobby Chaney Jr, Tony Sandoval, Roby Smith, John Zimmerman
17th/24th
$350
Short Yellow Bus
Jesse Garner, Jeremy Gradwohl, Mike Jensen, Darrel Schulden, Horacio Tafolla
17th/24th
$350
West Valley Boys & Brat
Joe Barbosa, Buck Buchanan, Nash Lesser, Terry Lesser, Sid Umtuch
17th/24th
$350
Predators
Rennie Amadeo Sr, Jeff Nelson, Pete Semoe, Lawrence Tulfo, Tim Whitworth
17th/24th
$350
Rite On Q
Bob Bingham, Joe Parkison, Joe Rubens Jr, John Skiba, Dave Thompson
17th/24th
$350
Cue Men
Leroy Crabb, Shayne Duncklee, Jake Holper, Bill Smutz, Ashley Waters, Bernard Borran

2nd Chance MOT

Total Entries: 15

Total Payout: $750

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$350
Outcasts
Jose Chavez, Rich Hanna, Heff Hurley, Andrew Jellison, Ashley Shafer
2nd
$200
Star Destroyers
Paul Alexander, Scott Carroll, John Mason, Andy Pillinger, Jon Shimada
3rd/4th
$100
These Guys
Steven Cultee, Travis DeJong, Matt Jorgenson, Jora Sandhu, Glen Strode
3rd/4th
$100
Washougal Eagles 4390
Tim Fraser, Steve Gibson, Jason Coomes, Eric Gibson, Mick Johnson

Women's Open Teams

Total Entries: 42

Total Payout: $7600

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$1560
Hustlin' Again
Talya Makus, Andy Ruth, Tina Tillett, Angie Verhoeven
2nd
$1140
ICE BREAKERS
Dionne Alston, Tammy Culbertson, Larae Rabe, Angel Veliz
3rd
$840
SuperFreaks
Tricia Heintz, Donna Kingsbury, Ricci Poston, Kimber Sexton, Gayla Tully
4th
$620
Stak Attack
Kim Allen, Alfreda Amyotte, Tracey Cunningham, Linda Smith
5th/6th
$460
Fatal 8 Traction
Schon Hartung, Suzanne Mackey, Tara Miller, Samantha Ransom, Anita Whitehouse
5th/6th
$460
Billy's Bull Pen
Irene Arsenault, Coleen Brower, Sherri Denke, Barb Ekstrom
7th/8th
$340
Diddlestix
Galeena Amyotte, Lizzy Chamberlain, Teri Klyzek, Helen Wragg
7th/8th
$340
Payout Gals
Cathy Dunford, Janet Langevin, Melissa Olson, Melissa Reeves
9th/12th
$260
Mac's Cigar
Leah Baller, Janet Byrd, Patsy Elders, Brenda Grigsby, Kathy Underwood
9th/12th
$260
Ranch Ladies
Tracy Brachtenbach, Ame' Farrell, Patty Hayes, Kim Miller
9th/12th
$260
Kwitcherbitchen
Tracii Self, Kim Blanton, Val Bowlin, Michelle Jensen
9th/12th
$260
Victorious Secret
Cheyenne Cutler, Rebecca Douglas, Nicki Hurley, Carlie Watrous
13th/16th
$200
Now You See Me
Robin Adams, Ailene Bristow, Kim Engh, Jordan Oakes
13th/16th
$200
Shenani-gals
Kim Cuellar, Kristine Moore, Dayle Stroup, Tina Wolf
13th/16th
$200
Native Ladies
Patricia Allen, Stephanie Amerman, Lynn Davis, Lillian Galindo
13th/16th
$200
Chris's Cougars
Sheila Aldrich, Tiff Murray, Lorrie Richards, Mary West

2nd Chance WOT

Total Entries: 10

Total Payout: $400

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$300
Las Cuatro Chicas'
Lisa Anderson, Kristin Cambas, Linda Fuller, Trish White
2nd
$100
Chix W/ Stix
Micah Hager, Debbi Owings, Lynette Perez, Jessica Young

Men's/Mixed B Teams

Total Entries: 72

Total Payout: $15125

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$2225
Fargo in October
Vic Albertson, Dan Friestman, Frank Blazon, Dave Chavez, Greg Garcia
2nd
$1700
Breaking Bad Habits
Mike Curran, Alex Haugen, Collin Jensen, Doug Lowe, Jeff Snyder
3rd
$1325
Sic Em on a Chicken
Jonathan Berlt, Dale Eklund, Bryan Powless, Anthony Pruitt, Keith Thompson
4th
$1025
Six Man Team
Scotty Dao, Josh Ethridge, Mark McElwain, Jose Rivera Jr, Eddie Robinson
5th/6th
$800
Refuse To B 2nd
John Carnes, Ricky Ford, Jason Hecock, Tom Mautino, Cory Nelson
5th/6th
$800
Dirty Hookerzzzz
Sam Alghabi, Ken Boyle, Brad Haydu, Dwayne Hrushka, Andy Meadows
7th/8th
$625
Merry Time
Steve Bartlett, David Berkman, John Garbutt, Bruce Johnson, Matt Rose, Gordon Scott
7th/8th
$625
Chalk Norris
Robert Andrysek, Jeff Beers, Daniel Dudley, Don Gifford, Dan Tibbitts
9th/12th
$500
One Twenty Seven
Ryan Baderman, Shain Byrum, Jason Cutler, John Deal, Dave Mackey, Steve Ransom
9th/12th
$500
Idle Hour #1
John DeLapp, Bob Junkin Jr, Donald 'Woody' Lancaster, Bill Trotter, Earl Van Burger
9th/12th
$500
Mac's Cigar
Brandt Ellingburg, Trudy McCaffrey, Bill Norvell, Lenny Rosander, Brett Swarthout
9th/12th
$500
The Ballers
Jimmy Allen, Sky Figuracion, David Rhoades, Karin Moroz, Dante Sinnott
13th/16th
$400
Pool Tang Clan
Pilo Cano, Gary Irwin, Jim Kunze, Rick Plummer, Aaron Tipton, Steve Wilson
13th/16th
$400
Border Coyotes
Manuel Arceo, Tab Burke, Ron Caines, Jose Luis Sanchez, Juan Carlos
13th/16th
$400
Doc's Subs
Bill Herman, Mike Lambert, Jeff Leach, Robert Reed, Donald Sheldon
13th/16th
$400
Meet'n Place
Jerry Beaver, Kerry Doyle, Warren Hohlfelder, Jeff Melton, Audra Nichols
17th/24th
$300
Bob's Billiard Supply
Bob Brown, Jake Denmark, Matt Denmark, Pat Kyle, Marc Vanderwal
17th/24th
$300
Diamond Cutters
Jessica Aarhaus, Sue Carroll, Troy Clyde, Lawrence Lucero, Gloria Villa
17th/24th
$300
The Yak 5
Ruben Flores, Patrick Gutierrez, Micheal Koch, John Sanders, Mark Woods
17th/24th
$300
Club Littlerock
Homero Flores, Rocky Fuller, Doug Gibb, Michael 'Pinky' Gillespie, Steve Nowlen
17th/24th
$300
Call Your Mama
Tim Gragg, Dale Novotny, Terry Whiteside, Leon Wilson, Rick Wirkkala
17th/24th
$300
She Said 18
Scott Bean, Jack Daniels, Ean Fellner, Jeff Martini, Mike Pranz
17th/24th
$300
Baby Hands
Steve Hestmark, Chris Hopkins, Joshua Martin, Pat Riley, Robbie Solomon
17th/24th
$300
10 Balls Deep
Mike Hassenpflug, Nick Jordan, Chris Nieland, Corey Patterson, James Smith Jr

2nd Chance MBT

Total Entries: 19

Total Payout: $950

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$350
Felt Good Again
Howard Allen, Matt Lindsey, Jim Long, Brice Waters,Bob Yutzie
2nd
$200
Stickmen
Richard Cassle, Wayne Masoner, Leif O'Neal, Jay Reed, Isaac Sharp
3rd/4th
$100
Bank It Or Spank It
Anthony Beggs, Craig Oschmann Ryan Owens, Bruce Thompson, Robert Vining
3rd/4th
$100
Knock 'em Dead
Gail Hogan, Robert Knauss, Ryan Rodriquez, Richard Seagraves, Chris Smith
5th/8th
$50
R Turn
Dan Bernasconi, Larry Burnside, Chris Nordling, Gary Rothgeb, Paul Sendek
5th/8th
$50
"Boom" Sticks
Chris Brown, Stephen Kerner, Galen Krokum, Mike Siller, Jesse Yoakum
5th/8th
$50
The Weiser Bro'S
Pete Eneas, Jesse Gamet, Les Harvey, Ryan Harvey, Phillip James
5th/8th
$50
Money Shots
Jessy Baney, Brett Ekstrom, Brian Hanson, Adam Kolowinski, Glynn Sims

2nd Chance MBS

Total Entries: 118

Total Payout: $1160

1st
$320
Steve Ransom
2nd
$200
Rob Frye
3rd/4th
$100
Collin Jensen
3rd/4th
$100
Homero Flores
5th/8th
$50
Frankie Lam
5th/8th
$50
Ryan Linker
5th/8th
$50
Bill Stroope
5th/8th
$50
Don Anton
9th/16th
$30
Jason Meston
9th/16th
$30
Robert Vining
9th/16th
$30
Brandt Ellingburg
9th/16th
$30
Hector Nunez
9th/16th
$30
Adam Veliz
9th/16th
$30
Rueben Lopez
9th/16th
$30
Brandon Mead
9th/16th
$30
Dwayne Hrushka

2nd Chance WBS

Total Entries: 36

Total Payout: $360

1st
$125
Levona Lowe
2nd
$75
Amanda Staub
3rd/4th
$40
Jane Warthen
3rd/4th
$40
Debbie Simpson
5th/8th
$20
Laura Smith
5th/8th
$20
Mildred Sims
5th/8th
$20
Micah Hager
5th/8th
$20
Sue Carroll

2nd Chance MAS

Total Entries: 80

Total Payout: $780

1st
$300
Bill Irons
2nd
$160
Walter 'Tip' Aufderhe
3rd/4th
$80
Tyrel Datwyler
3rd/4th
$80
Mike Owings
5th/8th
$40
Thomas Patrocinio
5th/8th
$40
Doug Schulze
5th/8th
$40
Dan Sternberg
5th/8th
$40
John Fleck

2nd Chance MGMMS

Total Entries: 13

Total Payout:

1st
Scott Chandler
2nd
Brad Hornshaw
3rd/4th
Scott Nelson
3rd/4th
Ed Slade

2nd Chance WGMMS

Total Entries: 10

Total Payout: $100

1st
$70
Elizabeth Jensen
2nd
$30
Sheila Clark

2nd Chance WAS

Total Entries: 27

Total Payout: $270

1st
$140
Linda Smith
2nd
$70
Linda Fuller
3rd/4th
$30
Stacy Medina
3rd/4th
$30
Stella Speedis

Men's GrandMaster/Master Singles

Total Entries: 75

Total Payout: $7500

1st
$1800
Stan Tourangeau
2nd
$1225
Eddie Mataya
3rd
$825
Chris Byers
4th
$560
Jason Young
5th/6th
$380
Carl Tibbetts
5th/6th
$380
Randy Baker
7th/8th
$255
Bob Kolash
7th/8th
$255
Leo Violette III
9th/12th
$175
Steve Copher
9th/12th
$175
Paul Marquez
9th/12th
$175
David Bersenadze
9th/12th
$175
Jason Fick
13th/16th
$120
Mike Stevens
13th/16th
$120
John Lewis
13th/16th
$120
Brookman Holmes
13th/16th
$120
Chad Bisconer
17th/24th
$80
Matt Horner
17th/24th
$80
Clayton Foran
17th/24th
$80
Bill Fuller
17th/24th
$80
Michael Jensen
17th/24th
$80
Jack Ramsay
17th/24th
$80
Rudy Friesen
17th/24th
$80
Greg Brown
17th/24th
$80
Steven Weakly

Women's GrandMaster/Master Singles

Total Entries: 48

Total Payout: $4425

1st
$1135
Cindy Sliva
2nd
$775
Cassie Francois
3rd
$530
Kim Jones
4th
$365
Regene Lane
5th/6th
$250
Cindy Doty
5th/6th
$250
Lisa Hanna
7th/8th
$170
Stephanie Hefner
7th/8th
$170
Phyllis Fernandez
9th/12th
$115
Susan Preston
9th/12th
$115
Karla Bagley
9th/12th
$115
Tricia Tipton
9th/12th
$115
Cristy Barsky
13th/16th
$80
CarlaJean Beers
13th/16th
$80
Liz Cole
13th/16th
$80
Jennifer Acker
13th/16th
$80
Cathy Gamble

Women's Open A Singles

Total Entries: 76

Total Payout: $3860

1st
$900
Kirsten Fery
2nd
$635
Talya Makus
3rd
$450
Robin Adams
4th
$310
Becki Silva-Smith
5th/6th
$215
Madalina Moreno
5th/6th
$215
Gloria Villa
7th/8th
$150
Christine Mounts
7th/8th
$150
Helen Wragg
9th/12th
$105
Suzanne Mackey
9th/12th
$105
Christy Morgan
9th/12th
$105
Vi Brons
9th/12th
$105
Adrianne Beach
13th/16th
$70
Barb Sauls
13th/16th
$70
Jenny Sheldon
13th/16th
$70
Sharon Dosch
13th/16th
$70
Rachel Keller
17th/24th
$50
Donna Kingsbury
17th/24th
$50
Jessica Aarhaus
17th/24th
$50
Cindy Perry
17th/24th
$50
Coleen Brower
17th/24th
$50
Melissa Reeves
17th/24th
$50
Annie Eagleclaw
17th/24th
$50
Bunny Williams
17th/24th
$50
Lora Sharp

Women's Senior Singles

Total Entries: 8

Total Payout: $375

1st
$225
Dani Hinshaw
2nd
$100
Sandra Frazier
3rd
$50
Pam Carraway

Women's Open B Singles

Total Entries: 101

Total Payout: $4220

1st
$700
Julie Fraser
2nd
$510
Kristi Skinner
3rd
$375
Tina Wiegardt
4th
$275
Anita Whitehouse
5th/6th
$205
Tina Peralta
5th/6th
$205
Dianna Trent
7th/8th
$155
Mika Culy
7th/8th
$155
Teri Klyzek
9th/12th
$115
Juli DeWalt
9th/12th
$115
Samantha Ransom
9th/12th
$115
Paige Sterner
9th/12th
$115
Tanya Moser
13th/16th
$85
Sheila Tyler
13th/16th
$85
Harmony Kephart
13th/16th
$85
Tina Wolf
13th/16th
$85
Tammy Warford
17th/24th
$60
Pearl VanPelt
17th/24th
$60
Kate Morrell
17th/24th
$60
Ashley Naglich
17th/24th
$60
Tammy Woollet
17th/24th
$60
Pam Haggard
17th/24th
$60
Kellie Olson
17th/24th
$60
Linda Evans
17th/24th
$60
Valerie Anderson
25th/32nd
$45
Ricci Poston
25th/32nd
$45
Danielle Wright
25th/32nd
$45
Kari Stevens
25th/32nd
$45
Pam Gabbard
25th/32nd
$45
Molly Loveland
25th/32nd
$45
Theresa Janke
25th/32nd
$45
Sandra Oschmann
25th/32nd
$45
Susan Prindiville

Men's Open A Singles

Total Entries: 222

Total Payout: $14205

1st
$1850
Shaun Kougioulis
2nd
$1375
Steve Rijon
3rd
$1025
Tony Dunlap
4th
$765
Jeremy Gradwohl
5th/6th
$570
Paul Ward
5th/6th
$570
Jeramy Daniels
7th/8th
$425
Nick Buffin
7th/8th
$425
Anthony Abisado
9th/12th
$315
Chuck Skeen
9th/12th
$315
Jose Aquino
9th/12th
$315
Slava Min
9th/12th
$315
Jake Dosch
13th/16th
$235
Lonnie Land
13th/16th
$235
Jeff Wells
13th/16th
$235
Mike Jensen
13th/16th
$235
Brandon Crum
17th/24th
$175
Bob Prouty
17th/24th
$175
Jeff Snyder
17th/24th
$175
Wayne Greenhalgh
17th/24th
$175
George Weiss
17th/24th
$175
Ron Plaja
17th/24th
$175
Jody DeRoest
17th/24th
$175
Jeffrey Hurley
17th/24th
$175
Jora Sandhu
25th/32nd
$130
Tony Tipton
25th/32nd
$130
Bill Anglin
25th/32nd
$130
Tyler Hanson
25th/32nd
$130
Dave Gest
25th/32nd
$130
Alex Lugo
25th/32nd
$130
Stan Combs Jr
25th/32nd
$130
Sivanhxay Singharaj
25th/32nd
$130
DC Craig
33rd/48th
$95
Christopher White
33rd/48th
$95
Bill Nelson
33rd/48th
$95
Brian Carsten
33rd/48th
$95
Mike Barroso
33rd/48th
$95
Steve Pulido
33rd/48th
$95
Chris Aldrich
33rd/48th
$95
Chris Rodriguez
33rd/48th
$95
William S Nelson
33rd/48th
$95
Jeffrey Moore
33rd/48th
$95
Martin Peters
33rd/48th
$95
Jason (Jay) Coomes
33rd/48th
$95
Nathan Maines
33rd/48th
$95
Steve Mendoza
33rd/48th
$95
Greg McClellan
33rd/48th
$95
Gavin Roderick
33rd/48th
$95
Ian Sharp
49th/64th
$65
Albert Denego
49th/64th
$65
Doug McMullin
49th/64th
$65
Jason Grijalva
49th/64th
$65
Clifford Maxson
49th/64th
$65
Carlos Rodriguez
49th/64th
$65
Sid Krumpe
49th/64th
$65
Adalberto Hernandez
49th/64th
$65
Rich Irving
49th/64th
$65
Dewey Walls
49th/64th
$65
Steve Waitt
49th/64th
$65
Steve Sessums
49th/64th
$65
Anthony Wahpat
49th/64th
$65
Curtis Roth
49th/64th
$65
Andy Dalbey
49th/64th
$65
Tom Myers
49th/64th
$65
Michael Kirby

Men's Senior Singles

Total Entries: 40

Total Payout: $2450

1st
$650
David Pasciyo
2nd
$450
Mike 'Doc' Troupe
3rd
$325
Dave Thompson
4th
$225
Gene Copher
5th/6th
$150
Bill Lewis
5th/6th
$150
Joe Mendoza
7th/8th
$100
Joe Parkison
7th/8th
$100
Owen Miller
9th/12th
$75
Scott Dannen
9th/12th
$75
Jeff Karger
9th/12th
$75
Paul Allers
9th/12th
$75
Jerry Blevens

2nd Chance MSS

Total Entries: 4

Total Payout: $40

1st
$40
Bill Ermatinger

Men's Open B Singles

Total Entries: 315

Total Payout: $13185

1st
$1450
Ricky Ford
2nd
$1075
Joel Rice
3rd
$820
Ramon Gutierrez
4th
$620
Bob Yutzie
5th/6th
$465
Jeff Kvasnicka
5th/6th
$465
Cleveland Harris II
7th/8th
$345
Justin Rutledge
7th/8th
$345
Jon Shimada
9th/12th
$260
Troy Clyde
9th/12th
$260
Bob Ingram
9th/12th
$260
Frank Blazon
9th/12th
$260
Bruce Thompson
13th/16th
$200
Greg Garcia
13th/16th
$200
Bill Norvell
13th/16th
$200
Hugh Remington
13th/16th
$200
Cody White
17th/24th
$150
Pat Kyle
17th/24th
$150
Kurt Sheffler
17th/24th
$150
Dale Eklund
17th/24th
$150
Paul Peek
17th/24th
$150
Ernie Camacho
17th/24th
$150
Mike Flanigan
17th/24th
$150
Jerry Beaver
17th/24th
$150
James Willis
25th/32nd
$110
Patrick Guzman
25th/32nd
$110
Tyler Jackson
25th/32nd
$110
Jim Price
25th/32nd
$110
Jason Cutler
25th/32nd
$110
Robert Andrysek
25th/32nd
$110
Chris Nordling
25th/32nd
$110
Roby Smith
25th/32nd
$110
Lee Barnett
33rd/48th
$80
Vic Albertson
33rd/48th
$80
Lee Onasch
33rd/48th
$80
Sam Alghabi
33rd/48th
$80
Tim Gragg
33rd/48th
$80
Tom Mautino
33rd/48th
$80
Ruben Flores
33rd/48th
$80
Chuck Basney
33rd/48th
$80
Chuck Bannister
33rd/48th
$80
Keith Simonson
33rd/48th
$80
Jim Roberts
33rd/48th
$80
David Apodaca
33rd/48th
$80
Jason Hecock
33rd/48th
$80
DJ Carlson
33rd/48th
$80
Rick Plummer
33rd/48th
$80
Roger Colfax
33rd/48th
$80
Bryan Gladstone
49th/64th
$60
John Wallpe
49th/64th
$60
Ty Rich
49th/64th
$60
Stephen Tindall
49th/64th
$60
Rocky Fuller
49th/64th
$60
Bruce Woollet
49th/64th
$60
Rick George
49th/64th
$60
Rich Hanna
49th/64th
$60
Doug Lowe
49th/64th
$60
Anthony Derrick
49th/64th
$60
Chuck Fields
49th/64th
$60
Bob Mathison
49th/64th
$60
Kyle Tully
49th/64th
$60
Robert Clark
49th/64th
$60
Terry Lesser
49th/64th
$60
David Majka
49th/64th
$60
Ray Sibert
65th/96th
$45
Bryan Powless
65th/96th
$45
Tony Parmar
65th/96th
$45
Mike Dryden
65th/96th
$45
Dominick Orejudos
65th/96th
$45
Schubert Moore
65th/96th
$45
Mike Wagner
65th/96th
$45
Bob Brown
65th/96th
$45
Harvey Stanley
65th/96th
$45
Charlie Dotson
65th/96th
$45
Shawn Genengels
65th/96th
$45
Ed Malgapo
65th/96th
$45
Richard West
65th/96th
$45
Donald Sheldon
65th/96th
$45
Brock Brisby
65th/96th
$45
Mike Rinerson
65th/96th
$45
Daniel Dudley
65th/96th
$45
Mark Little
65th/96th
$45
Eric Jorgenson
65th/96th
$45
Scott Bush
65th/96th
$45
Paul Polendey
65th/96th
$45
Don Lewis
65th/96th
$45
Cody Wilson
65th/96th
$45
Joe Perez Jr
65th/96th
$45
Wesley Cumming
65th/96th
$45
Lawrence Lucero
65th/96th
$45
Dave Brooks
65th/96th
$45
Josh Morford
65th/96th
$45
Mike Kurz
65th/96th
$45
Corey Levin
65th/96th
$45
Anthony Pruitt
65th/96th
$45
Jack Tucci
65th/96th
$45
Anthony Boise

Fun Night 10-Ball Handicapped Singles

Total Entries: 46

Total Payout: $920

1st
$250
Stan Tourangeau
2nd
$150
Jerald Davenport
3rd/4th
$80
David Bersenadze
3rd/4th
$80
Dave Chavez
5th/8th
$40
Ben Merton
5th/8th
$40
Clifford Maxson
5th/8th
$40
John Carnes
5th/8th
$40
Ed Slade
9th/16th
$25
Jason Hecock
9th/16th
$25
Randy White
9th/16th
$25
Jared Santoyo
9th/16th
$25
Linn Petty
9th/16th
$25
Kirsten Fery
9th/16th
$25
Tina Krause
9th/16th
$25
Scott Chandler
9th/16th
$25
Pat Gamble

2nd Chance MSD

Total Entries: 11

Total Payout: $220

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$150
Masterman/Christiansen
Jim Masterman, Jeanne Christiansen
2nd
$70
Slade/Williams-Moss
Darcy Williams-Moss, Ed Slade

Master Mixed Scotch Doubles

Total Entries: 53

Total Payout: $11240

1st
$2650
Mike Stevens and Cindy Doty
2nd
$1860
Regene Lane and Eddie Mataya
3rd
$1320
Tommy Sliva and Cindy Sliva
4th
$930
Jackson McDonald and Josie Balius
5th/6th
$660
Chad Bisconer and Barb Thompson
5th/6th
$660
Chris Byers and Stephanie Hefner
7th/8th
$460
Clayton Foran and Misty Saldana
7th/8th
$460
Paul Marquez and Kirsten Fery
9th/12th
$330
Bob Olson and Andrea Saenz-Maes
9th/12th
$330
Roger Goodman and Juliana Goodman
9th/12th
$330
Michael Ottoboni and Larenda Davis
9th/12th
$330
Jody DeRoest and Lisa Hanna
13th/16th
$230
Gord Gervais and Brenda Willis
13th/16th
$230
Kevin Fong and Melissa Rushton
13th/16th
$230
Steve Tune and Carissa Biggs
13th/16th
$230
Coryn Walker and Jason Fick

Open Mixed Scotch Doubles

Total Entries: 178

Total Payout: $18570

1st
$2050
Paul Ward and Christy Morgan
2nd
$1570
Chris Rodriguez and Madalina Moreno
3rd
$1210
Anthony Wahpat and Dyamelle Castilleja
4th
$920
Nikki Crane and Michael Atkisson
5th/6th
$710
Jake Dosch and Sharon Dosch
5th/6th
$710
Chuck Skeen and Tristen Tartaglia
7th/8th
$540
Kristin Cambas and Jeremy Gradwohl
7th/8th
$540
Stanley Burklund and Angie VerHoeven
9th/12th
$420
Tyrel Datwyler and Jordan Oakes
9th/12th
$420
Ty Rich and Sue Eklund
9th/12th
$420
Tony Sandoval and Wanda Knigge
9th/12th
$420
Donna Kingsbury and Shawn Self
13th/16th
$320
Jora Sandhu and Talya Makus
13th/16th
$320
Curtis Roth and Vi Brons
13th/16th
$320
Paul Allers and Dani Hinshaw
13th/16th
$320
Linn Petty and Judy Reaves
17th/24th
$240
Jim Knappenberger and Alfreda Amyotte
17th/24th
$240
Dave Chavez and Coleen Brower
17th/24th
$240
Sandra Frazier and Richard West
17th/24th
$240
Rick Plummer and Kari Stevens
17th/24th
$240
Jeramy Daniels and Erica Daniels
17th/24th
$240
Richard Sanford and Kellie Olson
17th/24th
$240
Tara Miller and Steve Ransom
17th/24th
$240
Wesley Bledsoe and Sharon Bledsoe
25th/32nd
$180
William Bagley and Windy Manuelito
25th/32nd
$180
Bob Anderson and Valerie Anderson
25th/32nd
$180
DC Craig and Ginny Bronson
25th/32nd
$180
Frankie Lam and Gail Hogan
25th/32nd
$180
Randy White and Lisa Anderson
25th/32nd
$180
Patrick Aarhaus and Jessica Aarhaus
25th/32nd
$180
Claire Lewis and Eric Gibson
25th/32nd
$180
Scott Carroll and Rimma Gounares
33rd/48th
$140
Dave Thompson and Robin Adams
33rd/48th
$140
Phil Squires and Elaine Eberly
33rd/48th
$140
Richard Ornelas and Sherry Scott
33rd/48th
$140
Ashley Naglich and Jose Aquino
33rd/48th
$140
Toshi Moriguchi and Gloria Villa
33rd/48th
$140
LaRae Rabe and Adam Veliz
33rd/48th
$140
Wayne Greenhalgh and Bunny Williams
33rd/48th
$140
John Sanders and Jenise Sanders
33rd/48th
$140
Jim Stiffler and Kate Morrell
33rd/48th
$140
Dane Moler and Danielle Wright
33rd/48th
$140
Derek Brennan and Tanya Moser
33rd/48th
$140
Jose Silva and Tammy Warford
33rd/48th
$140
Brian Kvasnicka and Alicia Kvasnicka
33rd/48th
$140
Craig Oschmann and Sandra Oschmann
33rd/48th
$140
Brian Tully and Gayla Tully
33rd/48th
$140
Will Briscoe III and Kim Michaelson
49th/64th
$110
Scott Evans and Linda Evans
49th/64th
$110
Nate Dunford and Cathy Dunford
49th/64th
$110
Mario Peralta and Tina Peralta
49th/64th
$110
Rick Kobayashi and Trish White
49th/64th
$110
Ian Sharp and Lora Sharp
49th/64th
$110
Todd Smith and Tracey Cunningham
49th/64th
$110
Larry Burnside and Donna Palmer
49th/64th
$110
Deacon Pike and Linda Cassella
49th/64th
$110
Tom Gudmundsen and Anjie Carnivale
49th/64th
$110
Joe Shaffer and Amanda Smith
49th/64th
$110
Mark Woods and Tracy Brachtenbach
49th/64th
$110
Ame' Farrell
49th/64th
$110
Fabian 'Taco' Jimenez and Debbie Simpson
49th/64th
$110
Kyle Tully and Jill Wilson
49th/64th
$110
Tyler Hanson and Linda Smith
49th/64th
$110
Myron Hannigan and Patty Hayes

2nd Chance OSD

Total Entries: 34

Total Payout: $680

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$220
Sheldon/Sheldon
Donald Sheldon, Jenny Sheldon
2nd
$140
Hoffman/Schweigert
Paul Schweigart, Melinda Hoffman
3rd/4th
$80
Wilson/Lamberte
Cody Wilson, Charis Lamberte
3rd/4th
$80
Wright/Barajas
Ginger Wright, Richard Barajas
5th/8th
$40
Perry/Beach
Scott Perry, Adrianne Beach
5th/8th
$40
White/Conibear
Cody White, Tami Conibear
5th/8th
$40
Schmale/Yoakum
Lynette Schmale, Jesse Yoakum
5th/8th
$40
Lowe/Lowe
Doug Lowe, Levona Lowe