League Acronyms

CPL = Cascade Pool League
INL = Inland BCA
LTD = Player's Club Limited
COB = Central Oregon BCA
LINC = Lincoln City
SLC = South Lincoln County
CWY = Central Washington - Yakima
LCC = Lower Columbia Clatsop
SWI = Southwest Idaho BCA
CC = Cherry City
LCP = Lower Columbia Penn.
TC = Thurston County BCA
EV = Emerald Valley
MID = Mid Valley BCA
TIO = Tioga BCA Pool League
GTE = Good Time Ernie's Inhouse League
MTV = Mountain View Pool League
UMP = Umpqua Valley
HIH = Harvey's Inn House
NPL = Northwest Player's League
WWA = Western Washington United BCA
ING = Inglis Valley BCA
PCGP = Player's Club Grants Pass

Second Chance Men's B Teams

Total Entries: 13

Total Payout: $650

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$250
Say When . . . .
Mark Griffin, Nick Jordan, Chris Nieland, Sarah Nieland, James Smith Jr
2nd
$200
Pool Dawgs
Cody White, Robert Andrysek, TJ Howard, Justin Mackey, Harvey Stanley
3rd/4th
$100
Skyland Of The Giants
Stacy Wilson, Doyle Davis, Sam Houston Jr, Sam Houston, Stan Parks
3rd/4th
$100
Where are we ?
Michael Choe, Graham Sanchez, Robby Solomon, Johnny Van, Ashley Smith

Second Chance Men's/Mixed OpenTeams

Total Entries: 18

Total Payout: $900

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$350
Allers Cues
Paul Allers, Bob Green, Justin Rutledge, Ryan Skaggs, Ernie Johnson
2nd
$250
Watchlist
Tony Strzelczyk, Juan Gonzales, Jose Perez, Paul Schweigart, Chris Sykes
3rd/4th
$150
Kuhnles
Stanley Burklund, Simeon Brown, Ed Malgapo, Lawrence Frampton, Marc Van Noy
3rd/4th
$150
Peacock
Lance Griffin, Jim Anderson, Scott Dannen, Gary Jaremka, Ryan Mastropietro

Men's/Mixed Master Teams

Total Entries: 20

Total Payout: $9525

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$3225
Lingelbach's Team
Chris Byers, Russell Cearley, Gary French, Steve Lingelbach, Darrold A Crain Sr
1st
$3225
Malarkeys Mod Squad
Bobby Campbell, Eddie Mataya, Tommy Sliva, Clark Smith, Scott Thurston
3rd
$1300
The Goodshot Dummies
Darin Walding, Pete Gates, Justin Lilje, Paul Marquez, Bob Olson
4th
$825
Grinders
Chad Bisconer, James Brewer III, Bill Chillous, Jeff Jerome, Jackson McDonald
5th/6th
$475
Roadhouse Masters
Phil Bremer, Andy Dalbey, Roger Goodman, Isaac Norman, David Scarth
5th/6th
$475
Soundview Bar & Grill
Jim Conway, Jason Fick, Marvin Holmes, Greg Odal, Ed Slade

Women's Open Teams

Total Entries: 39

Total Payout: $6940

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$1620
Lady Luck
Tracey Cunningham, Kirsten Fery, Smitty Smith, Raquel Walton
2nd
$1180
Dangerous Cues
Robin Adams, Lisa Anderson, Kristin Cambas, Kim Engh
3rd
$860
Diamond Divas
Kimberly Katzenberger, Lynette Schmale, Lora Sharp, Becki Silva-Smith
4th
$640
Pine Tree Characters
Cathy Earley, Cindy L Nieznalski, Cindy Perry, Traci Wahl
5th/6th
$480
Chris' Cougars
Sheila Aldrich, Candy Knutson, Tiff Murray, Lorrie Richards
5th/6th
$480
Rack N' Roll
Joani Cory-Payne, Julie Fraser, Kathi Giles, Eunice Sleight
7th/8th
$360
Billy's Bull Pen Tavern
Irene Arsenault, Coleen Brower, Sherri Denke, Barb Ekstrom, Kimberly Scott
7th/8th
$360
Fatal 8 Traction
Schon Hartung, Suzanne Mackey, Samantha Ransom, Ashley Shafer, Anita Whitehouse
9th/12th
$240
Treacherous Wenches Attack Team
Shirley Hohlfelder, Amy Horan, Joan Purpura, Teresa Shaw
9th/12th
$240
Rack on
Ronda Clark, Sue Eklund, Windy Manuelito, CJ Wurm
9th/12th
$240
Victorious Secret
Cheyenne Cutler, Rebecca Douglas, Nicki Hurley, Carlie Watrous
9th/12th
$240
GR8 Ball Of Fire
Valerie Anderson, Dani Hinshaw, Roseanna Iukes, Angie VerHoeven

Women's Master Teams

Total Entries: 16

Total Payout: $4620

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$2020
That's How We Roll
Melyssa Chasteen, Sheila Clark, Liz Cole, Suwanna Matarazzo
2nd
$1140
The Four Noble Truths
Cathy Duenas, Cassie Francois, Regene Lane, Cindy Sliva
3rd
$640
Derby Dames
Jeanne Christiansen, Kim Jones, Talya Makus, Andy Ruth
4th
$340
Rack N' Rollin
Jenny Blackstone, Andrena Browne, Julie Goodman, Diane Krause, Kris Robbins
5th/6th
$240
Chalk Dirty
Josie Balius, Phyllis Fernandez, Natasha Hook, Brenda Willis
5th/6th
$240
Yakimaniacs
Vi Brons, Nash Lesser, Mary Olney, Stella Speedis

Men's/Mixed B Teams

Total Entries: 71

Total Payout: $14775

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$2200
Thunder Down Under
Vic Albertson, Freddy Baca, Greg Barquist Jr, Dave Chavez, Dewayne Harvill
2nd
$1675
The Baby Wheels
JP Carnes, Collin Jensen, Tom Mautino, David Nelson, Jeff Snyder
3rd
$1325
Doc's
Bill Herman, Jim Mortensen, Woody Phillips, Donald Sheldon, Ken Wiegardt
4th
$1025
Elma Lanes
Chris Brogan, Floyd Lot, Mike Ritter, Clark Waitt, Steve Waitt
5th/6th
$775
Felt Good Again
Howard Allen, Ron Butts, Matt Lindsey, James Long, Bob Yutzie
5th/6th
$775
Strokers & Pokers
George Rocco, Bruce Thompson, Mike Trowbridge, Robert Vining, Brett Warner
7th/8th
$600
The Wanna "B's"
Patrick Aarhaus, Dennis Keeler, Chance Luzier, Josh Moraga, Ramil Oregas
7th/8th
$600
Chalk Is Cheap
Luis Esparza, Eric Petrowiak, Jeff Tucker, Krista Tucker, Jose Villa Garza
9th/12th
$475
Bad Boys
Rocke Bell, Robert Cohee, Duane Crumley, Branch Hartsell, Nathan Russell
9th/12th
$475
Rack Attackers
Dan Friestman, Bill Johnson, James Mitchell, Izzy Perez, Eldon Slape
9th/12th
$475
Mac's
Brandt Ellingburg, John Flanigan, Rueben Lopez, Bill Norvell, Lenny Rosander
9th/12th
$475
One Twenty Seven
Ryan Baderman, Shain Byrum, Jason Cutler, John Deal, Steve Ransom
13th/16th
$375
Chalk & Awe
Will Briscoe III, Daniel Dudley, Jeffrey A Jones, Zach Meeker, Chuck Tate
13th/16th
$375
Call Your Mama
BJ Bjornstrom, Tim Gragg, Dale Novotny, Leon Wilson, Rick Wirkkala
13th/16th
$375
Jill's Crew
Rocky Bergquist, Cisco Cabello, Randy Halbeisen, Brice Waters, Jill Wilson
13th/16th
$375
Underground B Boyz
Jason Coates, Cody Garner, Brian Goodrow, John Hamilton, Tom Pogorelc
17th/24th
$300
Ballz Deep
Peter Bowen, Brian Roberge, Cid Saldana, Scott Smith, Josh Stewart
17th/24th
$300
Awfully Suspect
Sam Collins, Tyler Falconer, Roger Forrester, Adam Griggs, Nick Travis
17th/24th
$300
Team 8's
Jeff Ashley, Zachary Enriquez, Terry Mason, Lenny McKeever, Kate Morrell
17th/24th
$300
Stickmen
Dick Cassle, Dean Landrum, Wayne Masoner, Leif O'Neal, Isaac Sharp
17th/24th
$300
Aces & 8's
Brian Brosnan, Troy Clyde, Kenny Dain, Ronald Eckerman, Pat Suyama
17th/24th
$300
Performance Crew
Jessie Blayden, Michael Blayden, Tall'Joe Rumelhart, Ron Strong, Dewey Bear Wheaton
17th/24th
$300
Idle Hour 1
John DeLapp, Bob Junkin Jr, Woody Lancaster, Bill Trotter, Earl Van Burger
17th/24th
$300
Boom Sticks
Chris Brown, Rick Dusa, Stephen Kerner, Galen Krokum, Mike Siller

Men's/Mixed Open Teams

Total Entries: 72

Total Payout: $19150

Place
Prize
Team Name
Players
1st
$2800
Short Yellow Bus
Ray Galli, Mike Jensen, Steve Pulido, Darrel Schulden, William White
2nd
$2175
Tremors
Don Armstrong, Jason DeFilippes, Randy Ohrstrom, Mark Thompson, Carl Tibbetts
3rd
$1700
Two Drink Minimum
Cody Clark, Bill Irons, Dave Lauer, Scott Perry, Ford Rice Jr III, Chris Rogers
4th
$1325
These Guys
Jerod Barth, Stephen Cultee, Travis DeJong, Matt Jorgenson, Glenn Strode
5th/6th
$1050
Feel The Force
Randy Eagleclaw, Myron Hannigan, Lee Puyette, Anthony Wahpat, Rodney Ward
5th/6th
$1050
Malarkeys A Squad
Robert Cleveland, Rich Droste, Jordan Erwin, Doug McMullin, Dennis Tomlinson
7th/8th
$825
Players
Bob Anderson, Tim Anderson, Nick Dizard, Gene Henry, Scott Walton
7th/8th
$825
5 Shades Of Grey
Dan Beltran, Al Carver, Ken Cox, Danny Defenik, Linn Petty
9th/12th
$650
Ballard Lock & Key Players
Alex Ip, Allen Loun, Don Rachels, Robert Strohm
9th/12th
$650
Team Cleveland
Alex Blair, Aaron Curti, Tyrel Datwyler, Ed Locati, Clifford Maxson
9th/12th
$650
The Stroke
Tip Aufderheide IV, Jake Bennett, Paul Bennett, Phil Squires
9th/12th
$650
Little League
John Aranda, Michael Atkisson, Jenaro Sanchez, Tuy Singharaj, Min Yu
13th/16th
$500
Highly Overrated
Jeramy Daniels, Hank Duren, Ryan Huntoon, Sheldon Lebow, Wade Simmons
13th/16th
$500
High Ballers
Crow But, John Curtis, Augie Gonzales, Sam Maul, Nathan VanGorder
13th/16th
$500
The Rail Blazers
Charlie Burnett, Dave Connors, Bill Ermatinger, Mike Jarvis, Shea Lanter
13th/16th
$500
All In Balls Out
Bill Anglin, Wesley Bledsoe, Dave Gest, Rich Irving, Clay Skidmore, Christopher White
17th/24th
$350
Blind Squirrels
Dale Altenburg, Al Beckman Jr, John Brooks, Chuck Dearfield, Jason Kruger, Lisa Kruger, Tim Martindale
17th/24th
$350
8 Balls and a Rack
Madalina Moreno, Matthew Moreno, Bill Nelson, Terry Thurlow, Paul Ward
17th/24th
$350
Bad Influence
Jesse Arismendez, Doug Ellenberger, Audie Hall, Shawn Self, Bill Sexton, Scott Virgin
17th/24th
$350
The Border
Manuel Arceo, Jose Ferral, Jesse Garner, Jeremy Gradwohl, Jorge Lopez
17th/24th
$350
Hannah's
Jack Chace, Jeff Clark, Alex Lugo, Chuck Lyle, Ron Plaja
17th/24th
$350
BCA Censored
Lloyd Aalvik, Chris Aho, Dave Black, Mike Crenshaw, Steve Grimes, Damian Johnson
17th/24th
$350
Miss Q's Boys
Mike Bell, Dale Havens, Harry Howard, Horacio Tafolla, Ed Terry
17th/24th
$350
D.I.L.L.I.G.A.F
Brandon Richey, Ian Sharp, Mike Shipley Sr, Garrett Smith, Noah Thornton

Second Chance Men's A Singles

Total Entries: 82

Total Payout: $830

1st
$260
Lloyd Aalvik
2nd
$146
Gerald Oconnor
3rd/4th
$80
Max Ervin
3rd/4th
$80
Michael Bell
5th/8th
$36
Clifford Maxson
5th/8th
$36
Andy Dalbey
5th/8th
$36
Daniel Sardoncillo
5th/8th
$36
Ryan Skaggs
9th/16th
$15
Tony Dunlap
9th/16th
$15
Clay Skidmore
9th/16th
$15
Eric Gibson
9th/16th
$15
Matt Jorgenson
9th/16th
$15
Dave Long II
9th/16th
$15
Cody Clark
9th/16th
$15
Bill Swan
9th/16th
$15
Tony Tipton

Second Chance Women's A Singles

Total Entries: 22

Total Payout: $220

1st
$95
Kim Miller
2nd
$45
Nicole Donisi
3rd/4th
$20
Lynnette Perez
3rd/4th
$20
Elaine Eberly
5th/8th
$10
Diane Brewer
5th/8th
$10
Linda Fuller
5th/8th
$10
Becky Way
5th/8th
$10
Dani Hinshaw

Second Chance Women's B Singles

Total Entries: 22

Total Payout: $210

1st
$90
Dianna Trent
2nd
$40
Laura Smith
3rd/4th
$20
Sherry Zweig
3rd/4th
$20
Judy Reaves
5th/8th
$10
Kim Michaelson
5th/8th
$10
Tina Wiegardt
5th/8th
$10
Ila James
5th/8th
$10
Barbara Ekstrom

Second Chance Men's Master Singles

Total Entries: 30

Total Payout: $310

1st
$120
Sonny Redthunder
2nd
$70
Jason Fick
3rd/4th
$30
Ken Bower
3rd/4th
$30
Larry Binschus
5th/8th
$15
John Chaplin
5th/8th
$15
Jeff Hurley
5th/8th
$15
Ed Slade
5th/8th
$15
James Brewer III

Second Chance Men's B Singles

Total Entries: 109

Total Payout: $850

1st
$225
Ray Sibert
2nd
$135
Shane Palmer
3rd/4th
$85
George Rocco
3rd/4th
$85
Chuck Basney
5th/8th
$40
Daniel Dudley
5th/8th
$40
Bob Ingram
5th/8th
$40
Cody White
5th/8th
$40
Mark Thompson
9th/16th
$20
Bill Norvell
9th/16th
$20
Ron Strong
9th/16th
$20
Steve Dugan
9th/16th
$20
Rueben Lopez
9th/16th
$20
Robert Clark
9th/16th
$20
Michael Blayden
9th/16th
$20
Chance Luzier
9th/16th
$20
Brian Goodrow

Second Chance Men's Senior Singles

Total Entries: 15

Total Payout: $150

1st
$70
Owen Miller
2nd
$40
Paul Allers
3rd/4th
$20
Joe Mendoza
3rd/4th
$20
Bill Ermatinger

Women's B Singles

Total Entries: 98

Total Payout: $4140

1st
$680
Lisa Byrd
2nd
$505
Kirsten Fery
3rd
$370
Claire Binci
4th
$275
Helen Wragg
5th/6th
$205
Berni Michel
5th/6th
$205
Laura Anthony
7th/8th
$150
Sheila Aldrich
7th/8th
$150
Valerie Anderson
9th/12th
$110
Tanya Moser
9th/12th
$110
Mona Werle
9th/12th
$110
Beverly Schantz
9th/12th
$110
Teri Klyzek
13th/16th
$80
Mary Rowden
13th/16th
$80
Sherri Denke
13th/16th
$80
Anita Whitehouse
13th/16th
$80
Molly Loveland
17th/24th
$60
Lora Sharp
17th/24th
$60
Kelley McMinn
17th/24th
$60
Amanda Smith
17th/24th
$60
Debbi Owings
17th/24th
$60
Ricci Posten
17th/24th
$60
Gail Hogan
17th/24th
$60
Tammy Warford
17th/24th
$60
Sonja Benkis
25th/32nd
$45
Erica Daniels
25th/32nd
$45
Kathy Smith
25th/32nd
$45
Charis Lamberte
25th/32nd
$45
Robyn Willits
25th/32nd
$45
Theresa Janke
25th/32nd
$45
Anna Towksjhea
25th/32nd
$45
Leisha Tillett
25th/32nd
$45
Tina Nelson

Women's Master Singles

Total Entries: 37

Total Payout: $3340

1st
$1050
Natasha Hook
2nd
$680
CarlaJean Beers
3rd
$440
Eileen Stephens
4th
$280
Susan Preston
5th/6th
$180
Sheila Clark
5th/6th
$180
Tricia Tipton
7th/8th
$115
Cristy Barsky
7th/8th
$115
Brenda Willis
9th/12th
$75
Cindy Rosenthal
9th/12th
$75
Cassie Francois
9th/12th
$75
Diane Krause
9th/12th
$75
Jennifer Acker

Men's Master Singles

Total Entries: 78

Total Payout: $7650

1st
$1850
Michael Deitchman
2nd
$1250
David Bersenadze
3rd
$850
Jason Young
4th
$580
Pat Schumacher
5th/6th
$390
Chris Byers
5th/6th
$390
Dennis Young
7th/8th
$260
Peter Phillipe III
7th/8th
$260
Michael Ottoboni
9th/12th
$175
Roger Goodman
9th/12th
$175
Mike Stevens
9th/12th
$175
Brad Hornshaw
9th/12th
$175
Gord Gervais
13th/16th
$120
Jackson McDonald
13th/16th
$120
Darrold A Crain Sr
13th/16th
$120
Clark Smith
13th/16th
$120
Marv Joe
17th/24th
$80
Scott Nelson
17th/24th
$80
Adam Stromberg
17th/24th
$80
Rod Bair
17th/24th
$80
Leo Violette III
17th/24th
$80
Brookman Holmes
17th/24th
$80
Ben Renteria
17th/24th
$80
Eric Sawyer
17th/24th
$80
Steve Copher

Women's A Singles

Total Entries: 87

Total Payout: $4575

1st
$900
Linda Thompson
2nd
$630
Joyce Howard
3rd
$445
Julie Goodman
4th
$310
Ashley Smith
5th/6th
$220
Christy Morgan
5th/6th
$220
Trish White
7th/8th
$155
Ginger Wright
7th/8th
$155
Adrianne Beach
9th/12th
$110
Mary Ellen Homenchuk
9th/12th
$110
Schon Hartung
9th/12th
$110
Tricia Heintz
9th/12th
$110
Cheyenne Cutler
13th/16th
$75
Raquel Walton
13th/16th
$75
Robin Adams
13th/16th
$75
Candy Knutson
13th/16th
$75
Dara Koch
17th/24th
$55
Leeja Rein
17th/24th
$55
Nash Lesser
17th/24th
$55
Angel Modaff
17th/24th
$55
Madalina Moreno
17th/24th
$55
Stella Speedis
17th/24th
$55
Jessie Blayden
17th/24th
$55
Windy Manuelito
17th/24th
$55
Kathi Giles
25th/32nd
$45
Bunny Williams
25th/32nd
$45
Amy Horan
25th/32nd
$45
Suzanne Mackey
25th/32nd
$45
Jordan Oakes
25th/32nd
$45
Janet Tucker
25th/32nd
$45
Liz Vosburg
25th/32nd
$45
Teresa Shaw
25th/32nd
$45
Stacy Medina

Men's Grand Master Singles

Total Entries: 16

Total Payout: $2600

1st
$1000
Steve Lingelbach
2nd
$600
Paul Marquez
3rd
$400
Michael Deitchman
4th
$280
Jim Conway
5th/6th
$160
Mike Stevens
5th/6th
$160
Pat Schumacher

Women's Grand Master Singles

Total Entries: 16

Total Payout: $2600

1st
$1000
Kimberly Kirk
2nd
$600
Cindy Sliva
3rd
$400
Phyllis Fernandez
4th
$280
Brenda Willis
5th/6th
$160
Linda Carter
5th/6th
$160
Melissa Rushton

Men's Senior Singles

Total Entries: 53

Total Payout: $3210

1st
$700
John Aranda
2nd
$530
Dave Secord
3rd
$380
Dave Thompson
4th
$270
Keith Wolhar
5th/6th
$190
Daryl Greenhalgh
5th/6th
$190
Joe Chun
7th/8th
$135
Bill Henderson
7th/8th
$135
Joe Parkison
9th/12th
$100
Bob Nelson
9th/12th
$100
John Bixby
9th/12th
$100
Ernie Omori
9th/12th
$100
Linn Petty
13th/16th
$70
Jerry Blevens
13th/16th
$70
Ron Renwick
13th/16th
$70
Virgle Ayers
13th/16th
$70
Jack Chace

Men's A Singles

Total Entries: 206

Total Payout: $13090

1st
$1700
Richard Henderson
2nd
$1260
Carl Tibbetts
3rd
$945
Somerfield Habener
4th
$705
Peter Smith
5th/6th
$520
John Scudder
5th/6th
$520
Mike Siplivy
7th/8th
$380
Shea Lanter
7th/8th
$380
Jack Kiske
9th/12th
$280
Doug Ellenberger
9th/12th
$280
Akio Nakashima
9th/12th
$280
Harry Howard
9th/12th
$280
Charlie Burnett
13th/16th
$210
Doug McMullin
13th/16th
$210
Chuck Lyle
13th/16th
$210
Nathan Carlson
13th/16th
$210
Bernard Borran
17th/24th
$160
CN Naddeo
17th/24th
$160
Stephen Cultee
17th/24th
$160
Jose Velazquez
17th/24th
$160
Ray Galli
17th/24th
$160
Chris Sykes
17th/24th
$160
Scott Perry
17th/24th
$160
Rich Droste
17th/24th
$160
Brian Tully
25th/32nd
$120
Tuy Singharaj
25th/32nd
$120
Paul Ward
25th/32nd
$120
Tyler Hanson
25th/32nd
$120
Jenaro Sanchez
25th/32nd
$120
James Brinson
25th/32nd
$120
Randy Eagleclaw
25th/32nd
$120
Mike Eklund
25th/32nd
$120
Delmar Rowden
33rd/48th
$90
Raymond Lingenfelter
33rd/48th
$90
Travis Graves
33rd/48th
$90
Ramon Farias
33rd/48th
$90
Eric Jensen
33rd/48th
$90
Matthew Moreno
33rd/48th
$90
Dave Gest
33rd/48th
$90
Albert Miller
33rd/48th
$90
Robert Cummings
33rd/48th
$90
Peni Misa
33rd/48th
$90
Roy Chevalier
33rd/48th
$90
Thomas Trent
33rd/48th
$90
Chris Aldrich
33rd/48th
$90
Pat West
33rd/48th
$90
Jay Coomes
33rd/48th
$90
Brent Baron
33rd/48th
$90
DC Craig
49th/64th
$65
Vernon Joe
49th/64th
$65
Matt Hiatt
49th/64th
$65
Rodney Ward
49th/64th
$65
Shane Martin
49th/64th
$65
Bill Wright
49th/64th
$65
Jason Bennett
49th/64th
$65
Anthony Wahpat
49th/64th
$65
Bret Baker
49th/64th
$65
Travis DeJong
49th/64th
$65
Tom Myers
49th/64th
$65
Garrett Smith
49th/64th
$65
Greg McClellan
49th/64th
$65
John Fleck
49th/64th
$65
Jim Roe
49th/64th
$65
Dale Havens
49th/64th
$65
Eric Scribner

Men's B Singles

Total Entries: 308

Total Payout: $12820

1st
$1400
John Gunn
2nd
$1050
Tony Sandoval
3rd
$800
Blade Longmire
4th
$600
Anthony Thornton
5th/6th
$450
Tony Strzelczyk
5th/6th
$450
Steve Waitt
7th/8th
$335
Joe Barbosa
7th/8th
$335
Nathan Maines
9th/12th
$250
Andy Jellison
9th/12th
$250
Todd Phillips
9th/12th
$250
Mark Evans
9th/12th
$250
Sam Houston Jr
13th/16th
$190
Sterling George
13th/16th
$190
Kevin Hubbard
13th/16th
$190
William Walls
13th/16th
$190
Brian Carsten
17th/24th
$140
Mike Webb Jr
17th/24th
$140
Rich Irving
17th/24th
$140
Chris White
17th/24th
$140
Tracey Hampton
17th/24th
$140
Don Wilson
17th/24th
$140
Justin Brown
17th/24th
$140
Simeon Brown
17th/24th
$140
Matthew McInnis
25th/32nd
$105
Frankie Lam
25th/32nd
$105
Matt VanWinkle
25th/32nd
$105
John Royston
25th/32nd
$105
Tony Miranda
25th/32nd
$105
Cord Parsons
25th/32nd
$105
Eric Petrowiak
25th/32nd
$105
Steve Ransom
25th/32nd
$105
Dan Cain
33rd/48th
$80
Jason Cutler
33rd/48th
$80
Gordon Scott
33rd/48th
$80
Ralph Langevin
33rd/48th
$80
David Harvel
33rd/48th
$80
John Wallpe
33rd/48th
$80
Tom Mautino
33rd/48th
$80
Homero Flores
33rd/48th
$80
Dale Reeder
33rd/48th
$80
Ryan Linker
33rd/48th
$80
Brett Ekstrom
33rd/48th
$80
Dewey Bear Wheaton
33rd/48th
$80
Jason Freeman
33rd/48th
$80
Richard Ornelas
33rd/48th
$80
Brice Waters
33rd/48th
$80
Robert Andrysek
33rd/48th
$80
Jose Villa Garza
49th/64th
$60
Jason Molloy
49th/64th
$60
Bernard Bartling
49th/64th
$60
Kevin White
49th/64th
$60
Chuck Tate
49th/64th
$60
Dan Friestman
49th/64th
$60
Roby Smith
49th/64th
$60
Dave Stauff
49th/64th
$60
Stacy Wilson
49th/64th
$60
Bill Stroope
49th/64th
$60
Brian Safran
49th/64th
$60
Eldon Slape
49th/64th
$60
Rick George
49th/64th
$60
Larry Burnside
49th/64th
$60
Tracey McGuire
49th/64th
$60
Tall'Joe Rumelhart
49th/64th
$60
Don Anton
65th/96th
$45
Mark Little
65th/96th
$45
Dane Moller
65th/96th
$45
Rob McConnell
65th/96th
$45
Mike Lambert
65th/96th
$45
Brock Brisby
65th/96th
$45
Sid Umtuch
65th/96th
$45
Robert Cohee
65th/96th
$45
Bill Kruger
65th/96th
$45
Adam Overlin
65th/96th
$45
Duane Crumley
65th/96th
$45
Stan Warthen
65th/96th
$45
Mark Woods
65th/96th
$45
Will Briscoe III
65th/96th
$45
Jim Grassman
65th/96th
$45
Kory Whitcomb
65th/96th
$45
Ryan Heidke
65th/96th
$45
Izzy Lemus
65th/96th
$45
Bruce Thompson
65th/96th
$45
James Stockett
65th/96th
$45
Mike Flanigan
65th/96th
$45
Josh Lawson
65th/96th
$45
Brandt Ellingburg
65th/96th
$45
Adam Kolowinski
65th/96th
$45
Justin Rutledge
65th/96th
$45
Richard C Hansen
65th/96th
$45
Mike Kurz
65th/96th
$45
Jeff Snyder
65th/96th
$45
Terry Mason
65th/96th
$45
DJ Carlson
65th/96th
$45
Kyle Tully
65th/96th
$45
Tim McLean
65th/96th
$45
Dave Larson

Fun Night Handicapped 10-Ball Singles

Total Entries: 57

Total Payout: $1265

1st
$485
Chris Byers
3rd/4th
$120
Daniel Sardoncillo
3rd/4th
$120
Melyssa Chasteen
3rd/4th
$120
Bill Henderson
5th/8th
$55
Charis Lamberte
5th/8th
$55
Ashley Shafer
5th/8th
$55
Jeff Jerome
5th/8th
$55
Julie Goodman
9th/16th
$25
Ginger Wright
9th/16th
$25
Junior Sardoncillo
9th/16th
$25
Russell Cearley
9th/16th
$25
Jerry Queja
9th/16th
$25
Justin Rutledge
9th/16th
$25
Tommy Thompson
9th/16th
$25
Tommy Sliva
9th/16th
$25
DJ Carlson

Master Mixed Scotch Doubles

Total Entries: 48

Total Payout: $10000

1st
$2300
Chris Byers and Carissa Biggs
2nd
$1650
Eddie Mataya and Regene Lane
3rd
$1160
Adam Stromberg and Phyllis Fernandez
4th
$830
Richard Henderson and Mary Coffman
5th/6th
$590
Sheila Clark
5th/6th
$590
Tommy Sliva and Cindy Sliva
7th/8th
$420
Bobby Campbell and Kimberly Kirk
7th/8th
$420
Dave Thompson and Barb Thompson
9th/12th
$300
Daniel S Sternberg and Cindy Rosenthal
9th/12th
$300
Jason Fick and Coryn Walker
9th/12th
$300
Gord Gervais and Brenda Willis
9th/12th
$300
David Bersenadze and Kim Jones
13th/16th
$210
Dan Louie and Susan Preston
13th/16th
$210
Darin Walding and Linda Carter
13th/16th
$210
Sid Krumpe and Melissa Rushton
13th/16th
$210
Rod Bair and Cristy Barsky

Second Chance Masters Scotch Doubles

Total Entries: 10

Total Payout: $200

2nd
$60
Steve Tune and Emme Homenchuck
2nd
$60
Mike Stephens and Roxanne Oliver
3rd/4th
$40
Michael Poole and Marian Poole
3rd/4th
$40
Tim Desmerais and Darcy Williams

Second Chance Open Scotch Doubles

Total Entries: 41

Total Payout: $820

1st
$260
Terry Lesser and Nash Lesser
2nd
$160
William Bagley and Windy Manuelito
3rd/4th
$100
Matt VanWinkle and Lisa Byrd
3rd/4th
$100
John Kiske and Elaine Eberly
5th/8th
$50
Todd Phillips and Amanda Staup
5th/8th
$50
Rocke Bell and Lekisha Modaff
5th/8th
$50
John Fleck and Ninon Smith
5th/8th
$50
Bill Mead and Paige Sterner

Open Mixed Scotch Doubles

Total Entries: 165

Total Payout: $17220

1st
$2100
Jose Velazquez and Suzanne Mackey
2nd
$1600
Edwin Ambo and Sue Carroll
3rd
$1200
Ian Sharp and Tina Wolf
4th
$900
John Aranda and Nikki Crane
5th/6th
$680
Terry Thurlow and Christy Morgan
5th/6th
$680
Matthew Moreno and Madalina Moreno
7th/8th
$510
Scott Perry and Adrianne Beach
7th/8th
$510
Steve Pulido and Linda Fuller
9th/12th
$390
Doug Ellenberger and Bonnie Andrews
9th/12th
$390
Andy Dalbey and Kirsten Fery
9th/12th
$390
Delmar Rowden and Mary Rowden
9th/12th
$390
James Brinson and Margaret Goodman
13th/16th
$290
Stan Beard and Tammy Williams
13th/16th
$290
Steve Sessums and Ashley Shafer
13th/16th
$290
Blade Longmire and Stella Speedis
13th/16th
$290
Chris Sykes and Lisa Anderson
17th/24th
$210
Dale Havens and Coleen Brower
17th/24th
$210
Rico Trevino and Kim Miller
17th/24th
$210
Jose Chavez and Schon Hartung
17th/24th
$210
Nick Dizard and Fran Johnson
17th/24th
$210
Bernard Borran and Kathi Giles
17th/24th
$210
Ace Ogletree and Kimber Sexton
17th/24th
$210
Mike Jarvis and Tanya Moser
17th/24th
$210
Mike Norris and Smitty Smith
25th/32nd
$160
Thomas Mott and LeAnn Russell
25th/32nd
$160
Jay Coomes and Lana Cotton
25th/32nd
$160
Shawn Self and Donna Kingsbury
25th/32nd
$160
Mike Flanigan and Lorrie Richards
25th/32nd
$160
Kris Derby and Tricia Heintz
25th/32nd
$160
Duby Dubendorf and Amanda Smith
25th/32nd
$160
Jeramy Daniels and Erica Daniels
25th/32nd
$160
Alfred Hawk and Yvonne Colfax
33rd/48th
$120
Richard West and Sandra Frazier
33rd/48th
$120
Dane Moller and Danielle Wright
33rd/48th
$120
Izzy Lemus and Shannon Norton
33rd/48th
$120
Donald Sheldon and Jenny Sheldon
33rd/48th
$120
Ralph Jones and Patty Hayes
33rd/48th
$120
Virgil Hunt and Darlene Williamson
33rd/48th
$120
Adam Kolowinski and Sherri Denke
33rd/48th
$120
Jeff Mee and Ame' Farrell
33rd/48th
$120
Steve Ransom and Anita Whitehouse
33rd/48th
$120
Bruce Thompson and Sonya Kelley
33rd/48th
$120
Todd Smith and Tracey Cunningham
33rd/48th
$120
Paul Schweigart and Melinda Hoffman
33rd/48th
$120
Bill Kruger and Stacy Medina
33rd/48th
$120
Geary Jones and Laura Anthony
33rd/48th
$120
Alex Lugo and Cindy L Nieznalski
33rd/48th
$120
Bill Nelson and Linda Thompson
49th/64th
$90
Toshi Moriguchi and Gloria Villa
49th/64th
$90
William White and Trish White
49th/64th
$90
Scott Bush and Brooke Williamson
49th/64th
$90
Dean Long and Jodi Elkins
49th/64th
$90
Steve Waitt and Tammy Waitt
49th/64th
$90
Garrett Smith and Laura Smith
49th/64th
$90
DC Craig and Ginny Bronson
49th/64th
$90
Doc Troupe and Candy Knutson
49th/64th
$90
Myron Hannigan and Ginger Wright
49th/64th
$90
Mike Harris and Sabina Harris
49th/64th
$90
Brett Ekstrom and Barb Ekstrom
49th/64th
$90
Pat West and Trudy McCaffery
49th/64th
$90
Jason Cutler and Cheyenne Cutler
49th/64th
$90
Jeffrey A Jones and Sam Bezates
49th/64th
$90
Cody Wilson and Charis Lamberte
49th/64th
$90
Curtis Roth and Vi Brons