Master Mixed Scotch Doubles (34 entries) | Open Mixed Scotch Doubles (114 entries) | Men's Open-A Singles (140 entries) |
Men's Master Singles (82 entries) | Women's Master Singles (25 entries) | Men's Senior Singles (23 entries) |
Men's Open-B Singles (252 entries) | Women's Open Singles (126 entries) | Women's Novice Singles |
Men's Novice Singles | Women's Senior Singles (11 entries) | Men's/Mixed Master Teams |
Women's Master Teams | Men's/Mixed Open Teams | Women's Open Teams |
League Name Acronyms | ||
---|---|---|
CPL = Cascade Pool League | LINC = Lincoln City | PCGP = Player’s Club Grants Pass |
COB = Central Oregon BCA | LC = Lower Columbia | RBG = Roseburg BCA |
CC = Cherry City | LCC= Lower Columbia Clatsop | SNO= Sno-King BCA |
EV = Emerald Valley | MID = Mid Valley BCA | SLC = South Lincoln County |
INL = Inland BCA | NPL = Northwest Player’s League | TC = Thurston County BCA |
JDF = Juan de Fuca | PAC = Pacific Coast BCA | WWA = Western Washington United BCA |
Place | Prize | Players | League | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total Entries | 34 | 1st | $2,200 | Glenn Atwell / Andrea Saenz-Maes | CPL/NPL |
Entry Fee | $100 | 2nd | $1,400 | Mike Zimmerman / Linda Carter | SNO |
Entry Fees | $3400 | 3rd | $900 | Ivan Doty / Wanda Plummer | NPL |
Added Money | $3270 | 4th | $570 | Kevin Fong / Pam Carraway | JDF |
Total Payout | $6670 | 5th/6th | $360 | Mike Stevens / Liz Cole | NPL |
5th/6th | $360 | Martin Thurber / Jackie Fitchner | EV | ||
7th/8th | $230 | Steve Lingelbach/ Carissa Biggs | NPL | ||
7th/8th | $230 | Micah O/Malley / Crystal Opoka | SNO | ||
9th-12th | $150 | Sean Lewis / Melanie Elder | SNO | ||
9th-12th | $150 | Dave Thompson / Barb Thompson | NPL | ||
9th-12th | $150 | Mike White / Josie LeRoy | NPL | ||
9th-12th | $150 | Phil Wilson / Lorraine Krom | SNO |
Place | Prize | Players | League | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total Entries | 114 | 1st | $1,740 | David Bersenadze / Margie Avlon | SNO |
Entry Fee | $70 | 2nd | $1,270 | Tommy Sliva / Cynthia Sliva | WWA |
Entry Fees | $7980 | 3rd | $920 | Rod Bair / Donna Kingsbury | CC |
Added Money | $1860 | 4th | $670 | Jason Defillippis / Samantha Simatos | INL |
Total Payout | $9840 | 5th/6th | $480 | Doug Ellenberger / Paula Heusinkveld | CC |
5th/6th | $480 | Michael Norris / Smitty (Linda) Smith | CPL | ||
7th/8th | $350 | Larry Francisco / Traci Wahl | TC | ||
7th/8th | $350 | Tom Moss / Lori Dawkins | EV | ||
9th-12th | $250 | Michael Knight / Linda Knight | NPL | ||
9th-12th | $250 | Clint McDanniels / Arlene Delacruz | TC | ||
9th-12th | $250 | Bob Pike / Joan Beaty | TC | ||
9th-12th | $250 | Dan Sternberg / Kacy Flanagan | RBG | ||
13th-16th | $180 | John Fleck / Michelle Nelson | WWA | ||
13th-16th | $180 | Ray Siebert / Susan Preston | EV | ||
13th-16th | $180 | Ed Slade / Angela Jensen | SNO | ||
13th-16th | $180 | Louie Smith / Selena Boise | COB | ||
17th-24th | $130 | Johnny Carr / Trish Hendrickson | INL | ||
17th-24th | $130 | Roy Chevalier / Mary Anne Thomas | NPL | ||
17th-24th | $130 | Jason Coates / Heather Bullock | NPL | ||
17th-24th | $130 | Dan Coffman / Kari Stevens | NPL | ||
17th-24th | $130 | John Evans / Jennifer Nordling | NPL | ||
17th-24th | $130 | Jonathan McDonald / Denise Vaughn | EV | ||
17th-24th | $130 | Bob Red / Bonnie Mahaffey | EV | ||
17th-24th | $130 | Jason Young / Kristi Young | PCGP | ||
25th-32nd | $100 | Jeff Baker / Jessica Orth | WWA | ||
25th-32nd | $100 | Steve Baumann / Sheri Cooper | MID | ||
25th-32nd | $100 | Allan Clark / Mitzi Anderson | TC | ||
25th-32nd | $100 | Jason Crapo / Sarah Mealy | TC | ||
25th-32nd | $100 | Jeremy Daniels / Eileen Madden | EV | ||
25th-32nd | $100 | Ron Graves / Francie Johnson | SNO | ||
25th-32nd | $100 | Stuart Landis / Johnnie Landis | INL | ||
25th-32nd | $100 | Frank McMurtry / Joyce Howard | SNO |
Place | Prize | Player | Place | Prize | Player |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | $2,105 | Dan Louie | 13th-16th | $110 | Greg Christensen |
2nd | $1,385 | Todd Marsh | 13th-16th | $110 | Robert Colby |
3rd | $915 | Darrold Crain | 13th-16th | $110 | Jim Conway |
4th | $600 | Todd Speakman | 13th-16th | $110 | Pat Gamble |
5th/6th | $395 | Steve Lingelbach | 17th-24th | $75 | Glenn Atwell |
5th/6th | $395 | Mike Zimmerman | 17th-24th | $75 | Chad Bisconer |
7th/8th | $260 | Ken Dodd | 17th-24th | $75 | Matt Bryan |
7th/8th | $260 | Darin Walding | 17th-24th | $75 | Ivan Doty |
9th-12th | $170 | Mike Cronk | 17th-24th | $75 | Andrew Monstis |
9th-12th | $170 | Bob Heckel | 17th-24th | $75 | Steve Tune |
9th-12th | $170 | Matt Horner | 17th-24th | $75 | Brad Weatherbee |
9th-12th | $170 | Dillon Standley | 17th-24th | $75 | Don Wirtaman |
Total Entries | 82 |
Entry Fee | $50 |
Entry Fees | $4100 |
Added Money | $3935 |
Total Payout | $8035 |
Place | Prize | Player | Place | Prize | Player |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | $1,105 | Cindy Doty | 5th/6th | $125 | Phyllis Fernandez |
2nd | $645 | Barb Thompson | 5th/6th | $125 | Melissa Rushton |
3rd | $375 | Jackie Fitchner | 7th/8th | $75 | Linda Carter |
4th | $220 | Josie LeRoy | 7th/8t | $75 | Rosie Jensen |
Total Entries | 25 |
Entry Fee | $50 |
Entry Fees | $1400 |
Added Money | $1345 |
Total Payout | $2745 |
Place | Prize | Player | Place | Prize | Player |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | $1,515 | Jonathan Hann | 25th-32nd | $55 | Eric Baird |
2nd | $1,055 | Rich Duffy | 25th-32nd | $55 | Bret Baker |
3rd | $730 | Randy Baker | 25th-32nd | $55 | Jason Defillippis |
4th | $505 | David Bersenadze | 25th-32nd | $55 | Jack Lowery |
5th/6th | $350 | Tony Dunlap | 25th-32nd | $55 | Bill Nelson |
5th/6th | $350 | Sean Lewis | 25th-32nd | $55 | Pat O'Meara |
7th/8th | $245 | Jesse Arismendez | 25th-32nd | $55 | Mike Siplivy |
7th/8th | $245 | Mike Grim | 25th-32nd | $55 | Garrett Smith |
9th-12th | $170 | Tim Haines | 33rd-48th | $40 | Lloyd Aalvik |
9th-12th | $170 | Kiota Mitchell | 33rd-48th | $40 | Drew Burleson |
9th-12th | $170 | Dave Secord | 33rd-48th | $40 | Jack Chace |
9th-12th | $170 | Pug Wilson | 33rd-48th | $40 | Dan Coffman |
13th-16th | $115 | Bob Cook | 33rd-48th | $40 | Rick Elce |
13th-16th | $115 | John Evans | 33rd-48th | $40 | John Fleck |
13th-16th | $115 | Tommy Sliva | 33rd-48th | $40 | Steve Franco |
13th-16th | $115 | Jason Young | 33rd-48th | $40 | Kurt Hamm |
17th-24th | $80 | Rod Bair | 33rd-48th | $40 | Steve Mendoza |
17th-24th | $80 | Doug Ellenberger | 33rd-48th | $40 | Ernie Omori |
17th-24th | $80 | Joe Evinger | 33rd-48th | $40 | Henry Rico |
17th-24th | $80 | Clint McDaniels | 33rd-48th | $40 | Brian Robertson |
17th-24th | $80 | Bill Meyer | 33rd-48th | $40 | Dan Rodriquez |
17th-24th | $80 | Micah O'Malley | 33rd-48th | $40 | John Santie Sr |
17th-24th | $80 | Shawn Self | 33rd-48th | $40 | Ed Slade |
17th-24th | $80 | Larry Sowell | 33rd-48th | $40 | Mike White |
Total Entries | 140 |
Entry Fee | $40 |
Entry Fees | $5600 |
Added Money | $2255 |
Total Payout | $7855 |
Place | Prize | Player | Place | Prize | Player |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | $960 | Ron Ok | 49th-64th | $40 | Larry Beck |
2nd | $720 | Herb Johnson | 49th-64th | $40 | Sonny Boggs |
3rd | $540 | Jason McGlockllin | 49th-64th | $40 | John Chaplin |
4th | $405 | Bill Ermalinger | 49th-64th | $40 | Roy Chavalier |
5th/6th | $300 | Jason Crapo | 49th-64th | $40 | Joey Christensen |
5th/6th | $300 | Randy Petz | 49th-64th | $40 | Joe Chun |
7th/8th | $225 | Jeramy Daniels | 49th-64th | $40 | Dave Davis |
7th/8th | $225 | Scott Schierman | 49th-64th | $40 | Timothy Fox |
9th-12th | $170 | Bill Andreozzi | 49th-64th | $40 | Dave Jacobsen |
9th-12th | $170 | Steve Copher | 49th-64th | $40 | Eddie Lau |
9th-12th | $170 | Tom Dierks | 49th-64th | $40 | Bill Nelson |
9th-12th | $170 | Andrew Zuniga | 49th-64th | $40 | Woody Phillips |
13th-16th | $125 | Wes Bledsoe | 49th-64th | $40 | Robert Rice |
13th-16th | $125 | Eric Gibson | 49th-64th | $40 | Ken Schenck |
13th-16th | $125 | Nic Ramirez | 49th-64th | $40 | Dave Sharman |
13th-16th | $125 | Rich Zumwalt | 49th-64th | $40 | Benjamin Sickles |
17th-24th | $95 | Brent Baron | 65th-96th | $30 | Doug Barnes |
17th-24th | $95 | Costa Cendejas | 65th-96th | $30 | Mark Barrett |
17th-24th | $95 | Bobby Charitar | 65th-96th | $30 | Kyle "Jake" Beasley |
17th-24th | $95 | Tim Fraser | 65th-96th | $30 | Bob Bingham |
17th-24th | $95 | Larry McKenzie | 65th-96th | $30 | Gary Carlson |
17th-24th | $95 | Peni Misa | 65th-96th | $30 | Jeremy Coffman |
17th-24th | $95 | Kraig Pauli | 65th-96th | $30 | Marc Cowling |
17th-24th | $95 | Scott Virgin | 65th-96th | $30 | Peter M. Disciascio Sr |
25th-32nd | $70 | Howard Allen | 65th-96th | $30 | Steve Gibson |
25th-32nd | $70 | John Aranda | 65th-96th | $30 | Jeff Goemmel |
25th-32nd | $70 | Curtis Bade | 65th-96th | $30 | Roger Goodman |
25th-32nd | $70 | Rich Couch | 65th-96th | $30 | Karl Hansen |
25th-32nd | $70 | Terry Erdman | 65th-96th | $30 | Alex Hargand |
25th-32nd | $70 | Scott Nakamura | 65th-96th | $30 | Scott Hendrickson |
25th-32nd | $70 | Rick Plummer | 65th-96th | $30 | Mathew Hunter |
25th-32nd | $70 | Ray Sibert | 65th-96th | $30 | John Jacobs |
33rd-48th | $50 | Rob Anderson | 65th-96th | $30 | Neil Jegglie |
33rd-48th | $50 | Linnie Birdsong | 65th-96th | $30 | David Kartchner |
33rd-48th | $50 | Tom DeJacimo | 65th-96th | $30 | Stephen Kielow |
33rd-48th | $50 | Audie Hall | 65th-96th | $30 | Michael Knight |
33rd-48th | $50 | Marvin Holmes | 65th-96th | $30 | Brad Magussen |
33rd-48th | $50 | Doug Jensen | 65th-96th | $30 | Dick McKee |
33rd-48th | $50 | Jon Letsom | 65th-96th | $30 | Shane McKinley |
33rd-48th | $50 | Mark Little | 65th-96th | $30 | Toshi Moriguchi |
33rd-48th | $50 | Kevin Logan | 65th-96th | $30 | Jim Mortensen |
33rd-48th | $50 | Joe Moyak | 65th-96th | $30 | Charles Newman |
33rd-48th | $50 | Larry Moyer | 65th-96th | $30 | Phillip Peterson |
33rd-48th | $50 | Jeff Rabel | 65th-96th | $30 | Bob Red |
33rd-48th | $50 | Jenaro Sanchez | 65th-96th | $30 | Jim Stiffler |
33rd-48th | $50 | Doug Scheeler | 65th-96th | $30 | Rick Van Burger |
33rd-48th | $50 | Greg Sprenger Sr | 65th-96th | $30 | Ron Van Pool |
33rd-48th | $50 | James Weaver |
Total Entries | 252 |
Entry Fee | $30 |
Entry Fees | $7560 |
Added Money | $1015 |
Total Payout | $8575 |
Place | Prize | Player | Place | Prize | Player |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | $875 | Margie Avlon | 25th-32nd | $45 | Joan Beaty |
2nd | $630 | Cynthia Sliva | 25th-32nd | $45 | Selena Boise |
3rd | $460 | Susan Preston | 25th-32nd | $45 | Catherine Dunford |
4th | $330 | Smitty Smith | 25th-32nd | $45 | Camatha Groshong |
5th/6th | $240 | Heather Bullock | 25th-32nd | $45 | Angela Jensen |
5th/6th | $240 | Kathi Giles | 25th-32nd | $45 | Sarah Mealy |
7th/8th | $175 | Linda Knight | 25th-32nd | $45 | Eileen Stephens-Madden |
7th/8th | $175 | Lorraine Krom | 25th-32nd | $45 | Michelle Nelson |
9th-12th | $125 | Misty Davison | 33rd-48th | $35 | Nicole Bisconer-Fox |
9th-12th | $125 | Paula Heusinkveld | 33rd-48th | $35 | Leda Chandler |
9th-12th | $125 | Johnnie Landis | 33rd-48th | $35 | Melinda Childers |
9th-12th | $125 | Denise Vaughn | 33rd-48th | $35 | Becky Colon |
13th-16th | $90 | Maria Brown | 33rd-48th | $35 | Arlene Delacruz |
13th-16th | $90 | Natalie Charley | 33rd-48th | $35 | Cathy Duenas |
13th-16th | $90 | Sheri Cook | 33rd-48th | $35 | Bea Goodenough |
13th-16th | $90 | Eve Stockstill | 33rd-48th | $35 | Joyce Howard |
17th-24th | $65 | Doreen Butler | 33rd-48th | $35 | Robbin Iredale |
17th-24th | $65 | Cathy Earley | 33rd-48th | $35 | Ann Leinweber |
17th-24th | $65 | Rebecca Easley | 33rd-48th | $35 | Donna Palmer |
17th-24th | $65 | Francie Johnson | 33rd-48th | $35 | Alicia Rogers |
17th-24th | $65 | Marla Mortensen | 33rd-48th | $35 | Kay Rubens |
17th-24th | $65 | Jennifer Nordlinig | 33rd-48th | $35 | Janet Thomas |
17th-24th | $65 | Cindy Perry | 33rd-48th | $35 | Gayla Tully |
17th-24th | $65 | Cindy Wiegardt | 33rd-48th | $35 | Kristi Young |
Total Entries | 126 |
Entry Fee | $35 |
Entry Fees | $4410 |
Added Money | $1015 |
Total Payout | $5425 |
Total Entries | 23 | Place | Prize | Player | League | Place | Prize | Player | League | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entry Fee | $35 | 1st | $360 | Mike Mooney | SNO | 5th/6th | $55 | Jeff Baker | WWA | |
Entry Fees | $805 | 2nd | $225 | Bob Sandy | JDF | 5th/6th | $55 | Paris Brown | NPL | |
Added Money | $185 | 3rd | $140 | George Reilly | CPL | 7th/8th | $35 | Richard Campbell | CPL | |
Total Payout | $985 | 4th | $85 | Dan Beltran | EV | 7th/8th | $35 | Frank McMurtry | SNO |
Total Entries | 11 | Place | Prize | Player | League | Place | Prize | Player | League | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entry Fee | $35 | 1st | $230 | Bonnie Mahaffey | EV | 5th/6th | $70 | Tina Nelson | LCC | |
Entry Fees | $395 | 2nd | $130 | Lou McCarthy | NPL | 5th/6th | $40 | Dolli Massender | INL | |
Added Money | $85 | |||||||||
Total Payout | $480 |
Men's Novice Singles | Women's Novice Singles | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Prize | Player | League | Place | Prize | Player | League | |
1st | Trophy and paid entry into Men's Open-B | Griffin Dunnagan | LCC | 1st | Trophy and paid entry into | Molly MacCorkle | LC | |
2nd | Singles at next Regional Tournament | Chance O'Neill | JDF | 2nd | Women's Open Singles at | Julie Elce | EV | |
3rd | next Regional Tournament | Ronda Arismendez | CC |
Place | Prize | Team Name | Players |
---|---|---|---|
1st | $4275 | Billiards & Barstools | Ivan Doty, Gary French, Steve Lingelbach, Mike Stevens, Bob Zack |
2nd | $2515 | Seattle | Dan Louie, Todd Marsh, Eddie Mataya, Micah O'Malley, Tim Tweedell |
3rd | $1475 | PhD (Pool Hall Drs) | Glenn Atwell, Justin Lije, Zac Masiba, Andrew Monstis, Dave Thompson |
4th | $865 | Prime Time Players | Bob Heckel, Matt Horner, Tommy Rossi, Carlos Santibanez, Mike Vego |
5th/6th | $510 | Sandy Clinic | John Aranda, Steve Cranford, Mike Dietchman, Ray Galli, Dave Shelske, Roy Watkins, Brad Weatherbee |
5th/6th | $510 | Yogee's Silver Bullets | Danny Burdick, Ken Cavener, Mike Cronk, Mike Hocevar, Tom Huynh, Darrold Crain |
7th/8th | $300 | Ken's Crew | Matt Bryan, Ken Dodd, Steve Gregg, Jim Kellogg, Tim Robertson |
7th/8th | $300 | Team Run-Out | Chad Bisconer, Don Collins, Robert Niemeyer, Todd Speakman, Scott Woolley |
Place | Prize | Team Name | Players |
---|---|---|---|
1st | $2335 | NPL-Chix | Liz Cole, Cindy Doty, Mary Hopkin, Crystal Opoka, Andrea Saenz-Maes |
2nd | $1175 | 7 Cedars Firebirds | Cathy Gamble, Eva Hill, Janet McKee, Tamre Geene-Rogers, Melissa Rushton |
3rd | $590 | On The Wire | Barb Thompson, Carissa Biggs, Ann Brandt, Carolyn Jensen, Dolly Martell |
4th | $300 | Noti Heartbreakers | Jaclyn Fitchner, Phyllis Laderer, Bonnie Mahaffey, Kristina Robbins, Denise Vaughn |
Place | Prize | Team Name | Players |
---|---|---|---|
1st | 4,125 | McQ's - Q's | Duane Bumgarner, John Marshall, Bob Pike, Bob Riddell, Carl Tibbetts |
2nd | $2,985 | Short Yellow Bus #6 | Mike Crenshaw, John Evans, Steve Myers, Kevin Parr, Darrell Schulden, Mike White |
3rd | $2,160 | Straight Shooters | Bob Anderson, Ronald Graves, Charlie MacLeod, Frank McMurtry, Mike Mooney, Rodney Weflen |
4th | $1,565 | L.C. Misfits | Bob Cummings, Dean Harper, Damon Minx, Corey Miura, Bob Robbins, Charlie Splitt |
5th/6th | $1,130 | Bad Influences | Jesse Arismendez, Doug Ellenberger, Audie Hall, Shawn Self, Billy Sexton |
5th/6th | $1,130 | Island 2 | Jonathan Hahn, Tim Haines, Jeff Jackson, Michael Knight, Steve Soleday |
7th/8th | $815 | Geritol Geezers | Dave Anderson, Paris Brown, Bill Ermatinger, Larry McKenzie, Gary Wing |
7th/8th | $815 | Two Drink Minimum | Gordon Graham, Scott Hendrickson, Marvin Holmes, Dave Lauer, Ford Rice, Chris Rogers |
9th-12th | $590 | High "5" | Terry Erdman, John Jacobs, Herb Johnson, Rick Kuykendall, Jake Morin |
9th-12th | $590 | Kennewick Guys | Dan Coffman, Mike Gordon, Brent Randall, Jer Sheroski, Carl Spencer |
9th-12th | $590 | SB Electrick | Brice Anderson, Drew Burleson, Mike DeVane, Moe O'Connor, Nate Sandberg, Thomas Trent |
9th-12th | $590 | Stroke This !!! | Bob Bingham, Kirk DeBoard, Russ Paul, Howard Pries, Steve Scherrer |
13th-16th | $425 | Highly Overrated | Dan Beltran, Jeramy Daniels, Ryan Huntoon, Ray Sibert, Wade Simmons |
13th-16th | $425 | Mc Q's | Ryan Busto, Jeremy Coffman, Rich Irving, Jeff Rabel, Bill Nelson |
13th-16th | $425 | Soundview #1 | Bill Irons, Brent Langley, Ernie Omori, Ed Slade, Andy Wheatland |
13th-16th | $425 | Windermere Wizards | Robin Butterfield, Bill Henderson, Robbin Iredale, Dave Jacobsen, Dave Sharman |
17th-24th | $310 | Frankie's High Five | Allan Clark, Dave Curtis, Aaron Rogers, Mike Rogers, James Walters |
17th-24th | $310 | Littlerock | Jeff Clark, Larry Francisco, Mike Gwinn, Carroll Johnson, Todd Ruzicka |
17th-24th | $310 | Magnum Force | Kurt Hamm, Ron Ok, Dan Rodriguez, Bill Ruddick, Sean Stevenson |
17th-24th | $310 | PC's Pub | Brian Johnson, James Johnson, Stephen Kielow, Sean Lewis, John Te, Shane McKinley |
17th-24th | $310 | Rackrunner | Howard Allen, Bob Cook, Wes Oshel, Tom Saksa, Doug Scheeler |
17th-24th | $310 | Team Ohana | Danny Dorton, Karl Hansen, Doug Neilson, Nic Ramirez, Spanky Vasconcellow |
17th-24th | $310 | Scoreboard #1 | Bruce Bartlett,
Tony Fregoso,
Dave Gerkin,
Woody Lancaster,
Chad Spencer |
17th-24th | $310 | JD's Sports Pub | Bret Baker, Sonny Boggs, Penny Burdick, Mark Fenn, George McKeon |
25th-32nd | $225 | Disco Boogie | Karen Disciascio, Peter N. Disciascio, Peter M. Disciascio, Sr, Matt Jacoby, Daniel Lita |
25th-32nd | $225 | Pool Gods | Harold Gilman, Tim Leslie, Cecil Pickett, Don Morse, Loren Taylor |
25th-32nd | $225 | Curti Us | Dam Bernasconi, Arron Curti, David Kartchner, Phillop Rothschild, Jay Thompson |
25th-32nd | $225 | GP Players | Tony Bair, Kiota Mitchell, Larry Sowell, Dennis Young, Jason Young |
25th-32nd | $225 | JT's Jokers | Cory McLaughlin, Robert Schreiber, Jeff Sprenger, Greg Sprenger Jr, Greg Sprenger Sr |
25th-32nd | $225 | Just the Tip | Gary Carlson, Mike Ellison , Nick Frye, Scott Grim, Paul Shoemaker |
25th-32nd | $225 | Men of Cloth | Joe Evinger, Gary Irwin, Kevin Logan, Daryl McClellan, Rick Plummer |
25th-32nd | $225 | Time Out 8 Up | Phil Gibson, Tom Moss, Stan Ottinger, Stacy Sherman, Alex Stroup, Danny Yaroma |
Place | Prize | Team Name | Players |
---|---|---|---|
1st | $1880 | Driving 101 | Nicole Bisconer-Fox, Catherine Dunford, Linda Knight, Shirley Morgan, Eve Stockstill |
2nd | $1295 | Shotze's Gals | Bernie Foster, Beth Irons, Lorraine Krom, Alisha Rogers, Rose Wilson |
3rd | $890 | The Pink Ladies | Becky Robb-O'Connor, Nichelle Nelson, Dianna Trent, Roslyn Tychsen, Kasia Wilcox |
4th | $610 | Time Out Bettys | Jenna Angerstein, Kim Cuellar, Angie Kalamas, Judy Miller, Susan Preston |
5th/6th | $420 | Doc's Me & My Gang | Vickie Beamguard, Joyce Benson, Bonnie Danel, Molly MacCorkle, Jenita VanBuskirk |
5th/6th | $420 | Short Shots | Sharon Bledsoe, Sandi Fisher, Alicia Kvasnicka, Mirissa Peterson, Kathy Schierman, Samantha Simatos |
7th/8th | $290 | Dah Shoots Girls | Arlene Bales, Billie Smith, Anna Speck, Dawn Williams, Sandy Zitek |
7th/8th | $290 | Girls Nite Out | Ronda Arismendez, Cindy Garvin, Paula Heusinkveld, Trish Tipton, Laurel Trenary |
9th-12th | $200 | Belles of the Ball | Glenda Bell, Sheri Cook, Gayle Gould, Barb Henry, Teresa Shaw |
9th-12th | $200 | Crazy Al's Crazy Gals | Gena Baker, Anna Harris, Deena Hinrichs, Valerie Landerking, Toni Miller |
9th-12th | $200 | Frankie's Tuff Enough | Mitzi Anderson, Joan Beaty, Natalie Charley, Arlene Delacruz, Cindy Nieznalski |
9th-12th | $200 | Strokin' Roses | Gail Beers, Melilnda Childers, Becky Colon, Vicki Moore, Kay Rubens |